Українська Суперліга Жінки - Сезон 2015-2016
Регулярний чемпіонат
Місце | Команда | Матчі | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Хімік Южне | 28 | 74 |
2 | Сєвєродончанка Сєвєродонецьк | 26 | 72 |
3 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ Запоріжжя | 28 | 55 |
4 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ Тернопіль | 28 | 42 |
5 | Волинський край-Університет Луцьк | 28 | 30 |
6 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне | 26 | 25 |
7 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Вінниця | 28 | 19 |
8 | Університет-ШВСМ Чернігів | 28 | 13 |
1 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31/12/15 | 00:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | - | |||||
2 | 31/12/15 | 00:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | - | |||||
3 | 09/10/15 | 17:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 22 | ||
4 | 10/10/15 | 10:30 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 10 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 16 | ||
5 | 09/10/15 | 18:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Волинський край-Університет | 3 - 0 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 10 | 25 - 16 | ||
6 | 10/10/15 | 12:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Волинський край-Університет | 3 - 1 | 25 - 21 | 27 - 29 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 17 | |
7 | 06/10/15 | 18:00 | Хімік | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 13 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 15 | ||
8 | 07/10/15 | 12:00 | Хімік | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 11 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 10 |
2 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 23/10/15 | 17:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 2 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 27 - 25 | 18 - 25 | 26 - 24 | 9 - 15 |
10 | 24/10/15 | 10:30 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 0 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 25 - 27 | 18 - 25 | ||
11 | 23/10/15 | 18:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 1 - 3 | 14 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 15 - 25 | 19 - 25 | |
12 | 24/10/15 | 11:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 0 - 3 | 18 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 17 - 25 | ||
13 | 16/10/15 | 17:00 | Хімік | Сєвєродончанка | 3 - 0 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 14 | ||
14 | 17/10/15 | 10:00 | Хімік | Сєвєродончанка | 0 - 3 | 24 - 26 | 18 - 25 | 23 - 25 | ||
15 | 23/10/15 | 14:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Волинський край-Університет | 2 - 3 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 13 | 21 - 25 | 23 - 25 | 13 - 15 |
16 | 24/10/15 | 14:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Волинський край-Університет | 0 - 3 | 21 - 25 | 27 - 29 | 20 - 25 |
3 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 30/10/15 | 17:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Хімік | 3 - 1 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 14 | |
18 | 31/10/15 | 11:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Хімік | 1 - 3 | 25 - 20 | 18 - 25 | 18 - 25 | 10 - 22 | |
19 | 30/10/15 | 18:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 10 | 25 - 16 | ||
20 | 31/10/15 | 10:30 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 1 - 3 | 25 - 18 | 13 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 14 - 25 | |
21 | 30/10/15 | 18:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 23 | ||
22 | 31/10/15 | 12:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 1 - 3 | 28 - 30 | 23 - 25 | 25 - 20 | 12 - 25 | |
23 | 30/10/15 | 17:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | ||
24 | 31/10/15 | 11:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 |
4 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 13/11/15 | 18:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Волинський край-Університет | 1 - 3 | 11 - 25 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 27 | 9 - 25 | |
26 | 14/11/15 | 11:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Волинський край-Університет | 2 - 3 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 27 | 21 - 25 | 16 - 14 |
27 | 13/11/15 | 17:00 | Хімік | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 3 - 1 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 16 | |
28 | 14/11/15 | 12:00 | Хімік | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 17 | ||
29 | 13/11/15 | 17:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | ||
30 | 14/11/15 | 11:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | ||
31 | 13/11/15 | 16:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 1 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 21 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 17 | |
32 | 14/11/15 | 12:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 1 - 3 | 14 - 25 | 25 - 18 | 17 - 25 | 18 - 25 |
5 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 27/11/15 | 18:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Сєвєродончанка | 1 - 3 | 26 - 24 | 22 - 25 | 23 - 25 | 19 - 25 | |
34 | 28/11/15 | 11:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Сєвєродончанка | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 14 - 25 | 16 - 25 | ||
35 | 18/11/15 | 17:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Хімік | 0 - 3 | 18 - 25 | 17 - 25 | 15 - 25 | ||
36 | 19/11/15 | 12:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Хімік | 0 - 3 | 18 - 25 | 8 - 25 | 13 - 25 | ||
37 | 27/11/15 | 17:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 3 - 1 | 25 - 22 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 16 | |
38 | 28/11/15 | 11:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 1 - 3 | 25 - 15 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 27 | 24 - 26 | |
39 | 20/11/15 | 17:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 17 | ||
40 | 21/11/15 | 11:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 20 |
6 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 04/12/15 | 17:00 | Хімік | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 13 | ||
42 | 05/12/15 | 12:00 | Хімік | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 28 - 26 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 14 | ||
43 | 04/12/15 | 00:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Волинський край-Університет | 3 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | ||
44 | 05/12/15 | 00:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Волинський край-Університет | 3 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | ||
45 | 04/12/15 | 17:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 13 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 16 | ||
46 | 05/12/15 | 11:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 6 | ||
47 | 04/12/15 | 14:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 1 - 3 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 17 | 19 - 25 | 24 - 26 | |
48 | 05/12/15 | 11:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 2 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 28 - 18 | 25 - 23 | 15 - 17 |
7 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11/12/15 | 18:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 18 - 25 | 15 - 25 | ||
50 | 12/12/15 | 12:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 1 - 3 | 18 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 22 - 25 | |
51 | 20/11/15 | 18:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Хімік | 0 - 3 | 12 - 25 | 11 - 25 | 14 - 25 | ||
52 | 21/11/15 | 11:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Хімік | 0 - 3 | 12 - 25 | 17 - 25 | 17 - 25 | ||
53 | 11/12/15 | 17:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Сєвєродончанка | 1 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 10 - 25 | 21 - 25 | |
54 | 12/12/15 | 11:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Сєвєродончанка | 1 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 16 - 25 | 18 - 25 | |
55 | 11/12/15 | 18:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 2 | 26 - 28 | 25 - 12 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 20 | 15 - 9 |
56 | 12/12/15 | 11:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Університет-ШВСМ | 0 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 16 - 25 |
8 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 15/01/16 | 18:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Сєвєродончанка | 0 - 3 | 11 - 25 | 7 - 25 | 12 - 25 | ||
58 | 16/01/16 | 11:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Сєвєродончанка | 1 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 3 - 25 | 10 - 25 | |
59 | 15/01/16 | 17:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 3 - 2 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 17 | 17 - 25 | 23 - 25 | 15 - 10 |
60 | 16/01/16 | 11:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 0 - 3 | 20 - 25 | 17 - 25 | 15 - 25 | ||
61 | 15/01/16 | 18:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 3 - 1 | 25 - 29 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 22 | |
62 | 16/01/16 | 12:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 2 - 3 | 26 - 24 | 18 - 25 | 26 - 24 | 19 - 25 | 8 - 15 |
63 | 15/01/16 | 18:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Хімік | 0 - 3 | 14 - 25 | 11 - 25 | 18 - 25 | ||
64 | 16/01/16 | 12:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Хімік | 0 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 17 - 25 |
9 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 22/01/16 | 18:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 18 | ||
66 | 23/01/16 | 11:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 1 | 25 - 14 | 19 - 25 | 26 - 24 | 25 - 15 | |
67 | 22/01/16 | 17:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 15 | ||
68 | 23/01/16 | 11:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 3 - 1 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 8 | |
69 | 16/02/16 | 17:30 | Сєвєродончанка | Хімік | 1 - 3 | 18 - 25 | 25 - 14 | 21 - 25 | 19 - 25 | |
70 | 17/02/16 | 11:30 | Сєвєродончанка | Хімік | 3 - 0 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 10 | ||
71 | 22/01/16 | 18:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 27 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 20 | ||
72 | 23/01/16 | 11:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 2 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 21 | 15 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 15 - 13 |
10 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 05/02/16 | 17:00 | Хімік | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 3 - 0 | 27 - 25 | 25 - 13 | 25 - 21 | ||
74 | 06/02/16 | 12:00 | Хімік | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 19 | ||
75 | 05/02/16 | 18:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 0 - 3 | 21 - 25 | 12 - 25 | 15 - 25 | ||
76 | 06/02/16 | 11:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 1 - 3 | 25 - 19 | 18 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 24 - 26 | |
77 | 05/02/16 | 17:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Волинський край-Університет | 1 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 21 | 15 - 25 | 24 - 26 | |
78 | 06/02/16 | 11:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Волинський край-Університет | 1 - 3 | 14 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 27 | |
79 | 05/02/16 | 18:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Сєвєродончанка | 1 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 25 - 21 | 18 - 25 | 14 - 25 | |
80 | 06/02/16 | 10:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Сєвєродончанка | 1 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 13 - 25 | 26 - 24 | 21 - 25 |
11 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 12/02/16 | 18:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 3 - 2 | 18 - 25 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 18 | 15 - 13 |
82 | 13/02/16 | 12:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 0 - 3 | 21 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 21 - 25 | ||
83 | 12/02/16 | 18:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Хімік | 1 - 3 | 17 - 25 | 25 - 21 | 21 - 25 | 17 - 25 | |
84 | 13/02/16 | 11:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Хімік | 0 - 3 | 14 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 13 - 25 | ||
85 | 12/02/16 | 17:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Сєвєродончанка | 1 - 3 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 19 | 20 - 25 | 20 - 25 | |
86 | 13/02/16 | 11:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Сєвєродончанка | 1 - 3 | 29 - 31 | 14 - 25 | 25 - 21 | 10 - 25 | |
87 | 12/02/16 | 17:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 1 | 23 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 15 | |
88 | 13/02/16 | 11:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 16 |
12 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 26/02/16 | 17:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 18 | ||
90 | 27/02/16 | 11:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 22 | ||
91 | 25/02/16 | 18:00 | Хімік | Волинський край-Університет | 3 - 0 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 13 | 25 - 16 | ||
92 | 26/02/16 | 12:00 | Хімік | Волинський край-Університет | 3 - 1 | 25 - 19 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 10 | |
93 | 26/02/16 | 18:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 19 | ||
94 | 27/02/16 | 11:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 1 | 18 - 25 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 19 | |
95 | 26/02/16 | 16:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 1 - 3 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 17 | 11 - 25 | 14 - 25 | |
96 | 27/02/16 | 11:30 | Університет-ШВСМ | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 0 - 3 | 15 - 265 | 11 - 25 | 9 - 25 |
13 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 04/03/16 | 17:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Хімік | 2 - 3 | 16 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 27 - 25 | 15 - 25 | 3 - 15 |
98 | 05/03/16 | 11:00 | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | Хімік | 0 - 3 | 11 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 15 - 25 | ||
99 | 04/03/16 | 17:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Сєвєродончанка | 0 - 3 | 11 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 15 - 25 | ||
100 | 05/03/16 | 12:00 | Волинський край-Університет | Сєвєродончанка | 0 - 3 | 20 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 19 - 25 | ||
101 | 04/03/16 | 18:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 3 - 1 | 25 - 19 | 16 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 13 | |
102 | 05/03/16 | 11:00 | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | 3 - 1 | 11 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 12 | |
103 | 04/03/16 | 18:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Університет-ШВСМ | 1 - 3 | 25 - 12 | 20 - 25 | 21 - 25 | 21 - 25 | |
104 | 05/03/16 | 11:00 | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | Університет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 20 |
14 тур | ||||||||||
# | Дата | Час | Команда А | Команда Б | Результат | 1 сет | 2 сет | 3 сет | 4 сет | 5 сет |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 11/03/16 | 17:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Волинський край-Університет | 3 - 0 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 16 | ||
106 | 12/03/16 | 11:00 | Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ | Волинський край-Університет | 3 - 0 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 15 | ||
107 | 11/03/16 | 00:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | ||
108 | 12/03/16 | 00:00 | Сєвєродончанка | Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | 25 - 0 | ||
109 | 11/03/16 | 17:00 | Хімік | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 10 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 20 | ||
110 | 12/03/16 | 12:00 | Хімік | Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 14 | ||
111 | 11/03/16 | 17:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 0 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 17 - 25 | 14 - 25 | ||
112 | 12/03/16 | 12:00 | Університет-ШВСМ | Галичанка-ЗУНУ | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 17 - 25 |