Українська Суперліга Жінки - Сезон 2015-2016

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Хімік Южне 28 74
2 Сєвєродончанка Сєвєродонецьк 26 72
3 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Запоріжжя 28 55
4 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Тернопіль 28 42
5 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Луцьк 28 30
6 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне 26 25
7 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Вінниця 28 19
8 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Чернігів 28 13

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
31/12/15 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
31/12/15 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
09/10/15 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
10/10/15 10:30 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
09/10/15 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
10/10/15 12:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
06/10/15 18:00 Хімік Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
07/10/15 12:00 Хімік Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/10/15 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 2 - 3
24/10/15 10:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
23/10/15 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 1 - 3
24/10/15 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
16/10/15 17:00 Хімік Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
17/10/15 10:00 Хімік Сєвєродончанка 0 - 3
23/10/15 14:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3
24/10/15 14:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
30/10/15 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Хімік 3 - 1
31/10/15 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Хімік 1 - 3
30/10/15 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
31/10/15 10:30 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
30/10/15 18:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
31/10/15 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 1 - 3
30/10/15 17:00 Сєвєродончанка Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
31/10/15 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/11/15 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
14/11/15 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3
13/11/15 17:00 Хімік Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 1
14/11/15 12:00 Хімік Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
13/11/15 17:00 Сєвєродончанка Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
14/11/15 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
13/11/15 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
14/11/15 12:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 1 - 3
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
27/11/15 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Сєвєродончанка 1 - 3
28/11/15 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Сєвєродончанка 0 - 3
18/11/15 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
19/11/15 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
27/11/15 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
28/11/15 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
20/11/15 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
21/11/15 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
04/12/15 17:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
05/12/15 12:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
04/12/15 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
05/12/15 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
04/12/15 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
05/12/15 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
04/12/15 14:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
05/12/15 11:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 2 - 3
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/12/15 18:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
12/12/15 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 1 - 3
20/11/15 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
21/11/15 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
11/12/15 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Сєвєродончанка 1 - 3
12/12/15 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Сєвєродончанка 1 - 3
11/12/15 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 2
12/12/15 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
8 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
15/01/16 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 0 - 3
16/01/16 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 1 - 3
15/01/16 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 2
16/01/16 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
15/01/16 18:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 1
16/01/16 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 2 - 3
15/01/16 18:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
16/01/16 12:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
9 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/01/16 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
23/01/16 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
22/01/16 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
23/01/16 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
16/02/16 17:30 Сєвєродончанка Хімік 1 - 3
17/02/16 11:30 Сєвєродончанка Хімік 3 - 0
22/01/16 18:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
23/01/16 11:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 2
10 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/02/16 17:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
06/02/16 12:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
05/02/16 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
06/02/16 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
05/02/16 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
06/02/16 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
05/02/16 18:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 1 - 3
06/02/16 10:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 1 - 3
11 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/02/16 18:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 2
13/02/16 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 0 - 3
12/02/16 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік 1 - 3
13/02/16 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік 0 - 3
12/02/16 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Сєвєродончанка 1 - 3
13/02/16 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Сєвєродончанка 1 - 3
12/02/16 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
13/02/16 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
12 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
26/02/16 17:00 Сєвєродончанка Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
27/02/16 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
25/02/16 18:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
26/02/16 12:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
26/02/16 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
27/02/16 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
26/02/16 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 1 - 3
27/02/16 11:30 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
13 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
04/03/16 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Хімік 2 - 3
05/03/16 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Хімік 0 - 3
04/03/16 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Сєвєродончанка 0 - 3
05/03/16 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Сєвєродончанка 0 - 3
04/03/16 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 1
05/03/16 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 1
04/03/16 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 1 - 3
05/03/16 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
14 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/03/16 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
12/03/16 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
11/03/16 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
12/03/16 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
11/03/16 17:00 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
12/03/16 12:00 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
11/03/16 17:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
12/03/16 12:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3