Кубок України з волейболу - Чоловіки - Сезон 2018-2019

ІІ етап

Pool H
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/10/18 17:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Заваір 3 - 0
12/10/18 15:00 ВК Нікополь ВК Житичі 0 - 3
13/10/18 13:00 Заваір ВК Житичі 0 - 3
13/10/18 15:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ВК Нікополь 3 - 0
14/10/18 10:00 ВК Нікополь Заваір 0 - 3
14/10/18 12:00 ВК Житичі Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 3 - 0
Pool I
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/10/18 15:30 Олюртранс ВК Політехнік-Одеса 3 - 1
12/10/18 13:30 ДСО Вгору 3 - 0
13/10/18 13:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Вгору 3 - 0
13/10/18 15:00 Олюртранс ДСО 3 - 2
14/10/18 16:30 ДСО ВК Політехнік-Одеса 0 - 3
14/10/18 14:30 Вгору Олюртранс 1 - 3
Pool J
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/10/18 18:00 Фаворит ВК Крижопіль 3 - 0
12/10/18 16:00 Буревісник-ШВСМ ШВСМ-СумДУ 2 - 3
13/10/18 16:00 ВК Крижопіль ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
13/10/18 18:00 Фаворит Буревісник-ШВСМ 3 - 1
14/10/18 11:00 Буревісник-ШВСМ ВК Крижопіль 3 - 0
14/10/18 13:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Фаворит 0 - 3
Pool K
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/10/18 17:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Подоляни 3 - 1
12/10/18 19:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Булава 0 - 3
13/10/18 15:00 Подоляни Булава 0 - 3
13/10/18 13:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Бахмут-ШВСМ 0 - 3
14/10/18 10:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Подоляни 0 - 3
14/10/18 12:00 Булава ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 1 - 3

I етап

Pool А
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/09/18 17:00 Покровськ ДЮСШ-ДДМА 3 - 2
21/09/18 19:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 3 - 2
22/09/18 17:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ДЮСШ-ДДМА 3 - 0
22/09/18 19:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Покровськ 3 - 1
23/09/18 10:00 Покровськ Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 1 - 3
23/09/18 12:00 ДЮСШ-ДДМА Бахмут-ШВСМ 1 - 3
Pool B
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/09/18 16:30 Західрембуд Добротвір 1 - 3
21/09/18 18:30 Булава Олюртранс 3 - 1
22/09/18 16:30 Олюртранс Добротвір 3 - 1
22/09/18 18:30 Булава Західрембуд 3 - 1
23/09/18 11:00 Західрембуд Олюртранс 0 - 3
23/09/18 13:00 Добротвір Булава 2 - 3
Pool C
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/09/18 17:30 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ДСО 1 - 3
21/09/18 19:30 ХАЕС-НАЕК Подоляни 0 - 3
22/09/18 12:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1
22/09/18 14:00 ДСО Подоляни 3 - 0
23/09/18 12:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК ДСО 1 - 3
23/09/18 14:00 Подоляни Новатор-2-Прикордонник 3 - 1
Pool D
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/09/18 18:00 Агро-Спорт Заваір 0 - 3
22/09/18 13:30 Заваір Вгору 3 - 0
23/09/18 11:00 Агро-Спорт Вгору 0 - 3
Pool E
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/09/18 17:30 Академія-ДПтС ФФВ ЦДПУ 0 - 3
21/09/18 19:30 ВК Житичі ВК Крижопіль 3 - 0
22/09/18 15:00 ВК Крижопіль ФФВ ЦДПУ 3 - 0
22/09/18 17:00 ВК Житичі Академія-ДПтС 3 - 0
23/09/18 11:00 Академія-ДПтС ВК Крижопіль 0 - 3
23/09/18 13:00 ФФВ ЦДПУ ВК Житичі 0 - 3
Poo F
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/09/18 16:00 КП ВК Дніпро ВК Політехнік-Одеса 2 - 3
21/09/18 18:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 0
22/09/18 16:00 КП ВК Дніпро ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 1 - 3
22/09/18 18:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 1
23/09/18 11:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 ВК Політехнік-Одеса 3 - 2
23/09/18 13:00 Інваспорт-Метеор КП ВК Дніпро 1 - 3
Pool G
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/09/18 16:00 Зміївський енергетик ХОВУФКС 3 - 0
21/09/18 19:00 Фаворит ВК Нікополь 3 - 0
22/09/18 14:00 Фаворит Зміївський енергетик 3 - 0
22/09/18 16:00 ВК Нікополь ХОВУФКС 3 - 0
23/09/18 10:00 ХОВУФКС Фаворит 0 - 3
23/09/18 12:00 Зміївський енергетик ВК Нікополь 1 - 3