Українська Вища Ліга Жінки - Сезон 2017-2018

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Полтавчанка Полтава 4 12
2 Новатор Хмельницький 4 12
3 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Чернігів 4 9
4 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Івано-Франківськ 4 9
5 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Харків 4 9
6 Буковинка Чернівці 4 8
7 Спортліцей Біла Церква 4 6
8 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" Миколаїв 4 3
9 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Львів 4 3
10 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Запоріжжя 4 1
11 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" Полтава 4 0
12 ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" Вінниця 4 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
28/10/17 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" 3 - 0
28/10/17 18:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
29/10/17 12:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 1 - 3
29/10/17 10:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
28/10/17 17:00 Новатор "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" 3 - 0
28/10/17 15:00 Спортліцей ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 1
29/10/17 15:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" Спортліцей 0 - 3
29/10/17 17:00 Новатор ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 1
28/10/17 16:30 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Буковинка 0 - 3
28/10/17 15:00 Полтавчанка ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 3 - 0
29/10/17 12:30 Буковинка Полтавчанка 0 - 3
29/10/17 11:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 0
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/12/17 15:30 Новатор Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
09/12/17 17:00 Спортліцей ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 0 - 3
10/12/17 11:30 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Спортліцей 3 - 0
10/12/17 10:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Новатор 0 - 3
18/11/17 00:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 0
18/11/17 00:00 ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" Полтавчанка 0 - 3
19/11/17 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 0
19/11/17 00:00 Полтавчанка "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" 3 - 1
18/11/17 12:00 Буковинка СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" 3 - 1
18/11/17 14:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
19/11/17 12:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 0 - 3
19/11/17 10:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Буковинка 2 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/12/17 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Педуніверситет-ШВСМ -
23/12/17 00:00 Полтавчанка ХНПУ "Харків'янка" -
24/12/17 00:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Полтавчанка -
24/12/17 00:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак -
23/12/17 00:00 Буковинка "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" -
23/12/17 00:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" -
24/12/17 00:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" -
24/12/17 00:00 ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" Буковинка -
23/12/17 00:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" Новатор -
23/12/17 00:00 Спортліцей СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ -
24/12/17 00:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" Спортліцей -
24/12/17 00:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Новатор -
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
27/01/18 00:00 Новатор ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак -
27/01/18 00:00 Спортліцей Полтавчанка -
28/01/18 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Спортліцей -
28/01/18 00:00 Полтавчанка Новатор -
27/01/18 00:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Буковинка -
27/01/18 00:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" -
28/01/18 00:00 Буковинка ХНПУ "Харків'янка" -
28/01/18 00:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Педуніверситет-ШВСМ -
27/01/18 00:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" -
27/01/18 00:00 ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ -
28/01/18 00:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" -
28/01/18 00:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" -
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/02/18 00:00 Новатор ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" -
23/02/18 00:00 Спортліцей Буковинка -
24/02/18 00:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Буковинка -
24/02/18 00:00 Новатор Спортліцей -
25/02/18 00:00 Спортліцей ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" -
25/02/18 00:00 Буковинка Новатор -
23/02/18 00:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" -
23/02/18 00:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" -
24/02/18 00:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" -
24/02/18 00:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ ХНПУ "Харків'янка" -
25/02/18 00:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" -
25/02/18 00:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" Педуніверситет-ШВСМ -
23/02/18 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ -
23/02/18 00:00 Полтавчанка СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" -
24/02/18 00:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" -
24/02/18 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Полтавчанка -
25/02/18 00:00 Полтавчанка СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ -
25/02/18 00:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак -