Українська Вища Ліга Жінки - Сезон 2017-2018

II етап - 1-4 місця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Новатор Хмельницький 6 21
2 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Чернігів 6 13
3 Полтавчанка Полтава 6 7
4 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Івано-Франківськ 6 1

1 тур - Чернігів
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
16/03/18 19:00 Новатор ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 3 - 0
16/03/18 17:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Полтавчанка 3 - 0
17/03/18 17:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Полтавчанка 2 - 3
17/03/18 15:00 Новатор Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
18/03/18 12:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 3 - 0
18/03/18 10:00 Полтавчанка Новатор 1 - 3
2 тур - Хмельницький
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
30/03/18 19:00 Новатор ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 3 - 0
30/03/18 17:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Полтавчанка 3 - 2
31/03/18 14:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Полтавчанка 1 - 3
31/03/18 12:00 Новатор Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
01/04/18 10:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 3 - 0
01/04/18 12:00 Полтавчанка Новатор 1 - 3

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Новатор Хмельницький 11 33
2 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Чернігів 11 30
3 Полтавчанка Полтава 11 27
4 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Івано-Франківськ 11 23
5 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Харків 11 22
6 Спортліцей Біла Церква 11 18
7 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" Миколаїв 11 12
8 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" Полтава 11 11
9 Буковинка Чернівці 11 8
10 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Запоріжжя 11 7
11 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Львів 11 7
12 ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" Вінниця 11 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
28/10/17 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" 3 - 0
28/10/17 18:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
29/10/17 12:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 1 - 3
29/10/17 10:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
28/10/17 17:00 Новатор "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" 3 - 0
28/10/17 15:00 Спортліцей ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 1
29/10/17 15:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" Спортліцей 0 - 3
29/10/17 17:00 Новатор ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 1
28/10/17 16:30 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Буковинка 3 - 0
28/10/17 15:00 Полтавчанка ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 3 - 0
29/10/17 12:30 Буковинка Полтавчанка 0 - 3
29/10/17 11:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 0
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/12/17 15:30 Новатор Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
09/12/17 17:00 Спортліцей ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 0 - 3
10/12/17 11:30 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Спортліцей 3 - 0
10/12/17 10:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Новатор 0 - 3
18/11/17 00:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 0
18/11/17 00:00 ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" Полтавчанка 0 - 3
19/11/17 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 0
19/11/17 00:00 Полтавчанка "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" 3 - 1
18/11/17 12:00 Буковинка СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" 3 - 1
18/11/17 14:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
19/11/17 12:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 0 - 3
19/11/17 10:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Буковинка 2 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/12/17 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
23/12/17 00:00 Полтавчанка ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 3 - 1
24/12/17 00:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Полтавчанка 3 - 0
24/12/17 00:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 0
23/12/17 00:00 Буковинка "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" 0 - 3
23/12/17 00:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 0
24/12/17 00:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 0 - 3
24/12/17 00:00 ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" Буковинка 1 - 3
22/12/17 18:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" Новатор 0 - 3
22/12/17 00:00 Спортліцей СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
23/12/17 00:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" Спортліцей 1 - 3
23/12/17 13:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Новатор 0 - 3
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
27/01/18 00:00 Новатор ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 0
27/01/18 00:00 Спортліцей Полтавчанка 0 - 3
28/01/18 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Спортліцей 0 - 3
28/01/18 00:00 Полтавчанка Новатор 0 - 3
27/01/18 15:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Буковинка 3 - 0
27/01/18 17:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 2 - 3
28/01/18 10:00 Буковинка ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 0 - 3
28/01/18 12:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 1 - 3
27/01/18 17:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" 0 - 3
27/01/18 15:00 ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 0 - 3
28/01/18 10:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 0
28/01/18 12:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" 0 - 3
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/02/18 17:00 Новатор ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 3 - 1
23/02/18 15:00 Спортліцей Буковинка 3 - 0
24/02/18 15:00 ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" Буковинка 3 - 0
24/02/18 13:00 Новатор Спортліцей 3 - 1
25/02/18 10:00 Спортліцей ВК "ПНУ-Івано-Франківськ" 0 - 3
25/02/18 12:00 Буковинка Новатор 0 - 3
23/02/18 16:30 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 0
23/02/18 18:30 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" 3 - 0
24/02/18 14:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 0
24/02/18 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 3 - 0
25/02/18 10:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" ВК "СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет" 3 - 0
25/02/18 12:00 "Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК" Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
23/02/18 17:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 0 - 3
23/02/18 15:00 Полтавчанка СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" 3 - 1
24/02/18 17:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" 1 - 3
24/02/18 15:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Полтавчанка 0 - 3
25/02/18 11:00 Полтавчанка СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
25/02/18 13:00 СК "Полтава-СДЮСШОР №2" ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 2