Українська Вища Ліга Чоловіки - Сезон 2017-2018

II етап - 1-4 місця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 ШВСМ-СумДУ Суми 6 14
2 Фаворит Лубни 6 11
3 Зміївський енергетик Слобожанське 6 10
4 Олюртранс Луцьк 6 7

1 тур - Суми
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
30/03/18 17:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Фаворит 3 - 1
30/03/18 15:00 Зміївський енергетик Олюртранс 1 - 3
31/03/18 11:00 Фаворит Олюртранс 2 - 3
31/03/18 13:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Зміївський енергетик 2 - 3
01/04/18 10:30 Зміївський енергетик Фаворит 1 - 3
01/04/18 12:30 Олюртранс ШВСМ-СумДУ 1 - 3
2 тур - Слобожанське
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/04/18 18:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Зміївський енергетик 3 - 2
11/04/18 16:00 Олюртранс Фаворит 1 - 3
12/04/18 18:00 Зміївський енергетик Фаворит 3 - 2
12/04/18 16:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Олюртранс 3 - 2
13/04/18 12:00 Олюртранс Зміївський енергетик 1 - 3
13/04/18 10:00 Фаворит ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 0

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 ШВСМ-СумДУ Суми 14 36
2 Зміївський енергетик Слобожанське 14 35
3 Олюртранс Луцьк 14 29
4 Фаворит Лубни 14 27
5 Бахмут-ШВСМ Бахмут 14 25
6 Булава Львів 14 25
7 Заваір Березівка 14 23
8 Спартак Свалява 14 22
9 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Вінниця 14 22
10 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Хмельницький 14 19
11 Колос Новоселиця 14 15
12 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Харків 14 16
13 Агро-Спорт Антонівка 14 11
14 ХАЕС-НАЕК Нетішин 14 10
15 НУФВСУ Київ-Житомир 14 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/10/17 13:00 НУФВСУ Булава 0 - 3
13/10/17 19:30 Спартак Олюртранс 0 - 3
14/10/17 13:00 Булава Олюртранс 1 - 3
14/10/17 15:00 НУФВСУ Спартак 0 - 3
15/10/17 11:00 Спартак Булава 3 - 1
15/10/17 13:00 Олюртранс НУФВСУ 3 - 0
13/10/17 17:00 Колос Фаворит 3 - 0
13/10/17 19:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1
14/10/17 11:00 Фаворит ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1
14/10/17 13:00 Колос Новатор-2-Прикордонник 0 - 3
15/10/17 13:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Фаворит 2 - 3
15/10/17 11:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Колос 2 - 3
12/10/17 16:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 1
12/10/17 18:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Зміївський енергетик 2 - 3
13/10/17 16:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Зміївський енергетик 3 - 1
13/10/17 18:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 3 - 0
14/10/17 10:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
14/10/17 12:00 Зміївський енергетик Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 2
13/10/17 15:30 Заваір Агро-Спорт 3 - 0
14/10/17 20:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Заваір 0 - 3
15/10/17 12:30 Агро-Спорт ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 3 - 1
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/11/17 16:00 НУФВСУ Новатор-2-Прикордонник 0 - 3
11/11/17 18:00 Спартак Колос 3 - 1
12/11/17 10:30 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Спартак 3 - 1
12/11/17 12:30 Колос НУФВСУ 3 - 0
11/11/17 00:00 Олюртранс Фаворит 3 - 0
11/11/17 00:00 Булава ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 0
12/11/17 00:00 Фаворит Булава 2 - 3
12/11/17 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Олюртранс 3 - 1
11/11/17 15:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Заваір 0 - 3
11/11/17 17:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 0 - 3
12/11/17 11:00 Заваір Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 3 - 2
12/11/17 13:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Бахмут-ШВСМ 2 - 3
11/11/17 16:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Агро-Спорт 3 - 1
12/11/17 12:00 Агро-Спорт Зміївський енергетик 0 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/12/17 00:00 НУФВСУ Фаворит 0 - 3
09/12/17 00:00 Спартак ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1
10/12/17 00:00 Фаворит Спартак 3 - 1
10/12/17 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК НУФВСУ 3 - 0
23/12/17 00:00 Олюртранс Новатор-2-Прикордонник 3 - 1
23/12/17 00:00 Булава Колос 2 - 3
24/12/17 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Булава 3 - 2
24/12/17 00:00 Колос Олюртранс 0 - 3
09/12/17 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Агро-Спорт 0 - 3
10/12/17 00:00 Агро-Спорт Бахмут-ШВСМ 1 - 3
09/12/17 15:00 Зміївський енергетик Заваір 3 - 1
09/12/17 17:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 3 - 0
10/12/17 13:00 Заваір ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
10/12/17 11:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Зміївський енергетик 0 - 3
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/01/18 00:00 НУФВСУ Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 0 - 3
13/01/18 00:00 Спартак Бахмут-ШВСМ 2 - 3
14/01/18 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Спартак 0 - 3
14/01/18 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ НУФВСУ 3 - 0
13/01/18 16:00 Олюртранс ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
13/01/18 18:00 Булава Зміївський енергетик 0 - 3
14/01/18 13:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Булава 3 - 0
14/01/18 11:00 Зміївський енергетик Олюртранс 3 - 1
13/01/18 17:00 Колос Заваір 2 - 3
13/01/18 15:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 1 - 3
14/01/18 11:30 Заваір Новатор-2-Прикордонник 3 - 0
14/01/18 09:30 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Колос 3 - 0
13/01/18 18:00 Фаворит Агро-Спорт 3 - 2
14/01/18 10:00 Агро-Спорт ХАЕС-НАЕК 0 - 3
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/02/18 15:00 НУФВСУ ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
17/02/18 17:00 Спартак Зміївський енергетик 1 - 3
18/02/18 13:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Спартак 3 - 0
18/02/18 11:00 Зміївський енергетик НУФВСУ 3 - 0
24/02/18 19:00 Олюртранс Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 3 - 2
24/02/18 17:00 Булава Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 0
25/02/18 13:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Булава 1 - 3
25/02/18 11:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Олюртранс 0 - 3
17/02/18 11:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Агро-Спорт 3 - 1
18/02/18 12:00 Агро-Спорт Колос 2 - 3
17/02/18 16:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Заваір 0 - 3
17/02/18 18:00 Фаворит ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 3 - 0
18/02/18 13:00 Заваір Фаворит 2 - 3
18/02/18 11:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
03/03/18 18:00 НУФВСУ Заваір 0 - 3
03/03/18 16:00 Спартак ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 1 - 3
04/03/18 13:00 Заваір Спартак 0 - 3
04/03/18 11:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 НУФВСУ 3 - 0
03/03/18 15:00 Булава Агро-Спорт 3 - 0
04/03/18 10:00 Агро-Спорт Олюртранс 1 - 3
03/03/18 15:00 Колос Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 1 - 3
03/03/18 17:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Бахмут-ШВСМ 2 - 3
04/03/18 10:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Новатор-2-Прикордонник 3 - 0
04/03/18 12:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Колос 3 - 0
03/03/18 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
03/03/18 00:00 Фаворит Зміївський енергетик 3 - 2
04/03/18 00:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Фаворит 3 - 2
04/03/18 00:00 Зміївський енергетик ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 0
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/03/18 00:00 Спартак Агро-Спорт 3 - 0
18/03/18 00:00 Агро-Спорт НУФВСУ 3 - 0
17/03/18 16:00 Олюртранс Заваір 3 - 1
17/03/18 18:00 Булава ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 3 - 0
18/03/18 13:00 Заваір Булава 1 - 3
18/03/18 11:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Олюртранс 3 - 0
17/03/18 16:00 Колос ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 2
17/03/18 18:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Зміївський енергетик 1 - 3
18/03/18 10:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Новатор-2-Прикордонник 3 - 0
18/03/18 12:00 Зміївський енергетик Колос 3 - 0
17/03/18 16:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 0 - 3
17/03/18 18:00 Фаворит Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 1
18/03/18 11:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Фаворит 2 - 3
18/03/18 13:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1