Українська Вища Ліга Чоловіки - Сезон 2017-2018

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 ШВСМ-СумДУ Суми 7 18
2 Зміївський енергетик Слобожанське 7 16
3 Бахмут-ШВСМ Бахмут 7 15
4 Заваір Одеса 7 14
5 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Хмельницький 5 13
6 Олюртранс Луцьк 5 12
7 ФСТ Спартак Свалява 7 12
8 Фаворит Лубни 7 12
9 Булава Львів 5 8
10 Колос Новоселиця 5 8
11 Агро-Спорт Антонівка 7 8
12 ХАЕС-НАЕК Нетішин 7 7
13 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Вінниця 7 7
14 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Харків 7 4
15 Херсон-Сіті Херсонська область 7 0
16 НУФВСУ Київ-Житомир 7 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/10/17 13:00 НУФВСУ Булава 0 - 3
13/10/17 19:30 ФСТ Спартак Олюртранс 0 - 3
14/10/17 13:00 Булава Олюртранс 1 - 3
14/10/17 15:00 НУФВСУ ФСТ Спартак 0 - 3
15/10/17 11:00 ФСТ Спартак Булава 3 - 1
15/10/17 13:00 Олюртранс НУФВСУ 3 - 0
13/10/17 17:00 Колос Фаворит 3 - 0
13/10/17 19:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1
14/10/17 11:00 Фаворит ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1
14/10/17 13:00 Колос Новатор-2-Прикордонник 0 - 3
15/10/17 13:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Фаворит 2 - 3
15/10/17 11:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Колос 2 - 3
12/10/17 16:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 1
12/10/17 18:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Зміївський енергетик 2 - 3
13/10/17 16:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Зміївський енергетик 3 - 1
13/10/17 18:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 3 - 0
14/10/17 10:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
14/10/17 12:00 Зміївський енергетик Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 2
13/10/17 13:30 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Херсон-Сіті 3 - 0
13/10/17 15:30 Заваір Агро-Спорт 3 - 0
14/10/17 18:00 Херсон-Сіті Агро-Спорт 2 - 3
14/10/17 20:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Заваір 0 - 3
15/10/17 10:30 Заваір Херсон-Сіті 3 - 0
15/10/17 12:30 Агро-Спорт ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 3 - 1
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/11/17 16:00 НУФВСУ Новатор-2-Прикордонник 0 - 3
11/11/17 18:00 ФСТ Спартак Колос 3 - 1
12/11/17 10:30 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ФСТ Спартак 3 - 1
12/11/17 12:30 Колос НУФВСУ 3 - 0
11/11/17 00:00 Олюртранс Фаворит 3 - 0
11/11/17 00:00 Булава ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 0
12/11/17 00:00 Фаворит Булава 2 - 3
12/11/17 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Олюртранс 3 - 1
11/11/17 15:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Заваір 0 - 3
11/11/17 17:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 0 - 3
12/11/17 11:00 Заваір Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 3 - 2
12/11/17 13:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Бахмут-ШВСМ 2 - 3
11/11/17 18:00 Зміївський енергетик Херсон-Сіті 3 - 0
11/11/17 16:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Агро-Спорт 3 - 1
12/11/17 10:00 Херсон-Сіті ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
12/11/17 12:00 Агро-Спорт Зміївський енергетик 0 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/12/17 00:00 НУФВСУ Фаворит 0 - 3
09/12/17 00:00 ФСТ Спартак ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 1
10/12/17 00:00 Фаворит ФСТ Спартак 3 - 1
10/12/17 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК НУФВСУ 3 - 0
23/12/17 00:00 Олюртранс Новатор-2-Прикордонник -
23/12/17 00:00 Булава Колос -
24/12/17 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Булава -
24/12/17 00:00 Колос Олюртранс -
09/12/17 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Херсон-Сіті 3 - 1
09/12/17 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Агро-Спорт 0 - 3
10/12/17 00:00 Херсон-Сіті Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 2 - 3
10/12/17 00:00 Агро-Спорт Бахмут-ШВСМ 1 - 3
09/12/17 15:00 Зміївський енергетик Заваір 3 - 1
09/12/17 17:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 3 - 0
10/12/17 13:00 Заваір ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
10/12/17 11:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Зміївський енергетик 0 - 3
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/01/18 00:00 НУФВСУ Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 -
13/01/18 00:00 ФСТ Спартак Бахмут-ШВСМ -
14/01/18 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ФСТ Спартак -
14/01/18 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ НУФВСУ -
13/01/18 00:00 Олюртранс ШВСМ-СумДУ -
13/01/18 00:00 Булава Зміївський енергетик -
14/01/18 00:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Булава -
14/01/18 00:00 Зміївський енергетик Олюртранс -
13/01/18 00:00 Колос Заваір -
13/01/18 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 -
14/01/18 00:00 Заваір Новатор-2-Прикордонник -
14/01/18 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Колос -
13/01/18 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Херсон-Сіті -
13/01/18 00:00 Фаворит Агро-Спорт -
14/01/18 00:00 Херсон-Сіті Фаворит -
14/01/18 00:00 Агро-Спорт ХАЕС-НАЕК -
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/02/18 00:00 НУФВСУ ШВСМ-СумДУ -
17/02/18 00:00 ФСТ Спартак Зміївський енергетик -
18/02/18 00:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ ФСТ Спартак -
18/02/18 00:00 Зміївський енергетик НУФВСУ -
17/02/18 00:00 Олюртранс Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 -
17/02/18 00:00 Булава Бахмут-ШВСМ -
18/02/18 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Булава -
18/02/18 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Олюртранс -
17/02/18 00:00 Колос Херсон-Сіті -
17/02/18 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Агро-Спорт -
18/02/18 00:00 Херсон-Сіті Новатор-2-Прикордонник -
18/02/18 00:00 Агро-Спорт Колос -
17/02/18 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Заваір -
17/02/18 00:00 Фаворит ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 -
18/02/18 00:00 Заваір Фаворит -
18/02/18 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 ХАЕС-НАЕК -
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
03/03/18 00:00 НУФВСУ Заваір -
03/03/18 00:00 ФСТ Спартак ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 -
04/03/18 00:00 Заваір ФСТ Спартак -
04/03/18 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 НУФВСУ -
03/03/18 00:00 Олюртранс Херсон-Сіті -
03/03/18 00:00 Булава Агро-Спорт -
04/03/18 00:00 Херсон-Сіті Булава -
04/03/18 00:00 Агро-Спорт Олюртранс -
03/03/18 00:00 Колос Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 -
03/03/18 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Бахмут-ШВСМ -
04/03/18 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Новатор-2-Прикордонник -
04/03/18 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Колос -
03/03/18 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК ШВСМ-СумДУ -
03/03/18 00:00 Фаворит Зміївський енергетик -
04/03/18 00:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Фаворит -
04/03/18 00:00 Зміївський енергетик ХАЕС-НАЕК -
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
31/03/18 00:00 НУФВСУ Херсон-Сіті -
31/03/18 00:00 ФСТ Спартак Агро-Спорт -
01/04/18 00:00 Херсон-Сіті ФСТ Спартак -
01/04/18 00:00 Агро-Спорт НУФВСУ -
31/03/18 00:00 Олюртранс Заваір -
31/03/18 00:00 Булава ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 -
01/04/18 00:00 Заваір Булава -
01/04/18 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Олюртранс -
31/03/18 00:00 Колос ШВСМ-СумДУ -
31/03/18 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Зміївський енергетик -
01/04/18 00:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Новатор-2-Прикордонник -
01/04/18 00:00 Зміївський енергетик Колос -
31/03/18 00:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 -
31/03/18 00:00 Фаворит Бахмут-ШВСМ -
01/04/18 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Фаворит -
01/04/18 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ХАЕС-НАЕК -