Українська Суперліга Жінки - Сезон 2016-2017

II етап - 1-4 мiсця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Хімік Южне 6 21
2 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Вінниця 6 8
3 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Луцьк 6 6
4 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Тернопіль 6 7

Тур 1 - Фiнал
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
06/04/17 16:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
06/04/17 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
07/04/17 14:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
07/04/17 12:00 Хімік Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 1
08/04/17 13:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
08/04/17 11:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
Тур 2 - Фiнал
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
20/04/17 18:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
20/04/17 15:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3
21/04/17 14:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
21/04/17 17:00 Хімік Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
22/04/17 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 2 - 3
22/04/17 13:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3

Перехідні матчі

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Сєвєродончанка Сєвєродонецьк 2 6
2 Харків'янка Харків 2 0

Перехідні матчі
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/05/17 18:00 Сєвєродончанка Харків'янка 3 - 1
03/05/17 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Харків'янка 3 - 0

II етап - 5-8 мiсця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Запоріжжя 6 18
2 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне 6 11
3 Сєвєродончанка Сєвєродонецьк 6 4
4 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Чернігів 6 3

Тур 1 - 5-8 мiсця
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
06/04/17 15:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
06/04/17 17:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 2 - 3
07/04/17 15:00 Сєвєродончанка Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
07/04/17 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
08/04/17 13:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 2 - 3
08/04/17 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
Тур 2 - 5-8 мiсця
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/04/17 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
19/04/17 15:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 1
20/04/17 15:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 2 - 3
20/04/17 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
21/04/17 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
21/04/17 13:00 Сєвєродончанка Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 1 - 3

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Хімік Южне 28 84
2 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Тернопіль 28 67
3 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Луцьк 28 49
4 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Вінниця 28 42
5 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Запоріжжя 28 40
6 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Чернігів 28 22
7 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне 28 21
8 Сєвєродончанка Сєвєродонецьк 28 9

Тур 1
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/10/16 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
22/10/16 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 0 - 3
21/10/16 17:00 Сєвєродончанка Білозгар-Медуніверситет 1 - 3
22/10/16 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Білозгар-Медуніверситет 1 - 3
21/10/16 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
22/10/16 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3
21/10/16 16:00 Хімік Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
22/10/16 12:00 Хімік Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
Тур 2
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
28/10/16 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
29/10/16 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
28/10/16 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 2 - 3
29/10/16 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 1
28/10/16 18:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
29/10/16 11:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
27/10/16 18:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
28/10/16 12:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
Тур 3
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/11/16 18:00 Сєвєродончанка Хімік 0 - 3
13/11/16 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Хімік 0 - 3
12/11/16 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
13/11/16 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
12/11/16 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
13/11/16 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
11/11/16 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 2
12/11/16 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
Тур 4
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
18/11/16 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
19/11/16 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
18/11/16 17:00 Хімік Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
19/11/16 12:00 Хімік Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
18/11/16 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
19/11/16 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 1
18/11/16 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
19/11/16 11:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
Тур 5
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
25/11/16 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
26/11/16 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 1
25/11/16 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
26/11/16 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
25/11/16 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 2
26/11/16 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 0 - 3
25/11/16 18:00 Сєвєродончанка Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 2
26/11/16 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
Тур 6
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/12/16 17:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
03/12/16 12:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
02/12/16 18:00 Сєвєродончанка Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
03/12/16 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
02/12/16 17:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 2
03/12/16 11:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
01/12/16 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
02/12/16 12:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
Тур 7
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/12/16 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
10/12/16 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
24/12/16 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 2
25/12/16 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 2
24/12/16 17:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
25/12/16 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
26/12/16 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 2
27/12/16 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 1
Тур 8
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
20/01/17 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
21/01/17 10:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 1 - 3
20/01/17 17:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
21/01/17 11:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
21/01/17 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
22/01/17 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
19/01/17 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
20/01/17 11:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Хімік 1 - 3
Тур 9
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
03/02/17 17:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
04/02/17 11:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
03/02/17 18:00 Сєвєродончанка Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
04/02/17 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
03/02/17 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
04/02/17 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
02/02/17 18:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Хімік 1 - 3
03/02/17 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Хімік 1 - 3
Тур 10
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/02/17 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
18/02/17 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
17/02/17 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
18/02/17 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
17/02/17 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 1 - 3
18/02/17 11:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 1 - 3
16/02/17 18:00 Хімік Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
17/02/17 12:00 Хімік Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
Тур 11
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/02/17 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
25/02/17 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
24/02/17 17:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
25/02/17 11:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
24/02/17 18:00 Сєвєродончанка Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
25/02/17 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 1 - 3
25/02/17 17:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік 1 - 3
26/02/17 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік 0 - 3
Тур 12
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
03/03/17 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
04/03/17 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
03/03/17 14:30 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
04/03/17 12:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
03/03/17 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 0 - 3
04/03/17 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 0 - 3
04/03/17 16:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
05/03/17 12:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
Тур 13
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
10/03/17 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Хімік 0 - 3
11/03/17 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Хімік 0 - 3
09/03/17 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
10/03/17 10:30 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
10/03/17 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
11/03/17 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Педуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
10/03/17 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
11/03/17 10:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
Тур 14
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
18/03/17 17:30 Сєвєродончанка Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
19/03/17 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
18/03/17 17:30 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 2
19/03/17 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 2 - 3
18/03/17 17:30 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
19/03/17 11:00 Педуніверситет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
17/03/17 17:00 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
18/03/17 11:00 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0