Українська Вища Ліга Жінки - Сезон 2016-2017

II етап - 1-4 мiсця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Фаворит Київ 6 21
2 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Харків 6 11
3 Новатор Хмельницький 6 10
4 Полтавчанка Полтава 6 0

Тур 1
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
03/03/17 18:00 Фаворит Полтавчанка 3 - 0
03/03/17 18:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Новатор 3 - 0
04/03/17 18:00 Полтавчанка Новатор 1 - 3
04/03/17 16:00 Фаворит ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 3 - 1
05/03/17 16:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Полтавчанка 3 - 1
05/03/17 16:00 Новатор Фаворит 0 - 3
Тур 2
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/03/17 19:00 Фаворит Полтавчанка 3 - 0
17/03/17 17:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Новатор 1 - 3
18/03/17 15:00 Полтавчанка Новатор 1 - 3
18/03/17 13:00 Фаворит ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 3 - 1
19/03/17 11:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Полтавчанка 3 - 1
19/03/17 13:00 Новатор Фаворит 1 - 3

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Фаворит Київ 8 20
2 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Харків 8 18
3 Новатор Хмельницький 8 17
4 Полтавчанка Полтава 8 16
5 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Львів 8 11
6 Спортліцей Біла Церква 8 9
7 Інваспорт Київ 8 7
8 Буковинка Чернівці 8 5
9 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Запоріжжя 8 5

Тур 1
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
28/10/16 16:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Полтавчанка 3 - 0
29/10/16 12:00 Полтавчанка Фаворит 2 - 3
30/10/16 12:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Фаворит 0 - 3
28/10/16 16:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Інваспорт 3 - 2
29/10/16 13:00 Інваспорт Спортліцей 3 - 0
30/10/16 11:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Спортліцей 3 - 1
04/11/16 18:00 Новатор СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 2
05/11/16 12:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Буковинка 2 - 3
06/11/16 12:00 Новатор Буковинка 3 - 1
Тур 2
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
18/11/16 00:00 Спортліцей ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 0 - 3
19/11/16 10:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Новатор 3 - 0
20/11/16 10:00 Спортліцей Новатор 3 - 1
18/11/16 00:00 Полтавчанка ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 1
19/11/16 16:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
20/11/16 11:30 Полтавчанка СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 1
18/11/16 18:00 Інваспорт Фаворит 0 - 3
19/11/16 14:00 Фаворит Буковинка 3 - 0
20/11/16 00:00 Інваспорт Буковинка 3 - 0
Тур 3
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
10/02/17 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак ХНПУ "Харків'янка" 0 - 3
11/02/17 15:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Буковинка 0 - 3
12/02/17 12:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Буковинка 3 - 0
10/02/17 00:00 Новатор Інваспорт 3 - 0
11/02/17 11:00 Інваспорт Полтавчанка 1 - 3
12/02/17 11:00 Новатор Полтавчанка 3 - 1
10/02/17 00:00 Спортліцей СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 1
11/02/17 12:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Фаворит 0 - 3
12/02/17 11:00 Спортліцей Фаворит 0 - 3
Тур 4
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/02/17 17:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
25/02/17 12:00 СК "Академія" ЗІЕІТ Інваспорт 3 - 1
26/02/17 11:00 ХНПУ "Харків'янка" Інваспорт 3 - 1
24/02/17 17:00 Полтавчанка Спортліцей 3 - 0
25/02/17 12:00 Спортліцей Буковинка 3 - 0
26/02/17 11:00 Полтавчанка Буковинка 3 - 0
24/02/17 17:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Новатор 1 - 3
25/02/17 12:00 Новатор Фаворит 3 - 1
26/02/17 11:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Фаворит 0 - 3