Українська Вища Ліга Жінки - Сезон 2016-2017

II етап - 1-4 мiсця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 "Фаворит" Київ 6 21
2 "Харків'янка" Харків 6 11
3 "Новатор" Хмельницький 6 10
4 "Полтавчанка" Полтава 6 0
Тур 1
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
03/03/17 18:00 Фаворит Полтавчанка 3 - 0
03/03/17 18:00 Харків'янка Новатор 3 - 0
04/03/17 18:00 Полтавчанка Новатор 1 - 3
04/03/17 16:00 Фаворит Харків'янка 3 - 1
05/03/17 16:00 Харків'янка Полтавчанка 3 - 1
05/03/17 16:00 Новатор Фаворит 0 - 3
Тур 2
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/03/17 19:00 Фаворит Полтавчанка 3 - 0
17/03/17 17:00 Харків'янка Новатор 1 - 3
18/03/17 15:00 Полтавчанка Новатор 1 - 3
18/03/17 13:00 Фаворит Харків'янка 3 - 1
19/03/17 11:00 Харків'янка Полтавчанка 3 - 1
19/03/17 13:00 Новатор Фаворит 1 - 3

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 "Фаворит" Київ 8 20
2 "Харків'янка" Харків 8 18
3 "Новатор" Хмельницький 8 17
4 "Полтавчанка" Полтава 8 16
5 "ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак" Львів 8 11
6 "Спортліцей" Біла Церква 8 9
7 "Інваспорт" Київ 8 7
8 "Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ" Чернівці 8 5
9 "ЗІЕІТ" Запоріжжя 8 5
Тур 1
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
28/10/16 16:00 Харків'янка Полтавчанка 3 - 0
29/10/16 12:00 Полтавчанка Фаворит 2 - 3
30/10/16 12:00 Харків'янка Фаворит 0 - 3
28/10/16 16:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Інваспорт 3 - 2
29/10/16 13:00 Інваспорт Спортліцей 3 - 0
30/10/16 11:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Спортліцей 3 - 1
04/11/16 18:00 Новатор ЗІЕІТ 3 - 2
05/11/16 12:00 ЗІЕІТ Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ 2 - 3
06/11/16 12:00 Новатор Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ 3 - 1
Тур 2
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
18/11/16 00:00 Спортліцей Харків'янка 0 - 3
19/11/16 10:00 Харків'янка Новатор 3 - 0
20/11/16 10:00 Спортліцей Новатор 3 - 1
18/11/16 00:00 Полтавчанка ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак 3 - 1
19/11/16 16:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
20/11/16 11:30 Полтавчанка ЗІЕІТ 3 - 1
18/11/16 18:00 Інваспорт Фаворит 0 - 3
19/11/16 14:00 Фаворит Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ 3 - 0
20/11/16 00:00 Інваспорт Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ 3 - 0
Тур 3
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
10/02/17 00:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Харків'янка 0 - 3
11/02/17 15:00 Харків'янка Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ 0 - 3
12/02/17 12:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ 3 - 0
10/02/17 00:00 Новатор Інваспорт 3 - 0
11/02/17 11:00 Інваспорт Полтавчанка 1 - 3
12/02/17 11:00 Новатор Полтавчанка 3 - 1
10/02/17 00:00 Спортліцей ЗІЕІТ 3 - 1
11/02/17 12:00 ЗІЕІТ Фаворит 0 - 3
12/02/17 11:00 Спортліцей Фаворит 0 - 3
Тур 4
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/02/17 17:00 Харків'янка ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
25/02/17 12:00 ЗІЕІТ Інваспорт 3 - 1
26/02/17 11:00 Харків'янка Інваспорт 3 - 1
24/02/17 17:00 Полтавчанка Спортліцей 3 - 0
25/02/17 12:00 Спортліцей Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ 3 - 0
26/02/17 11:00 Полтавчанка Буковина-ЧТЕІ-КНТЕУ 3 - 0
24/02/17 17:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Новатор 1 - 3
25/02/17 12:00 Новатор Фаворит 3 - 1
26/02/17 11:00 ЛДУФК-Скіф-Спартак Фаворит 0 - 3