Українська Суперліга Жінки - Сезон 2017-2018

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Хімік Южне 12 34
2 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Луцьк 12 29
3 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Тернопіль 12 24
4 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Вінниця 12 19
5 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Запоріжжя 12 16
6 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне 12 15
7 Сєвєродончанка Сєвєродонецьк 10 1
8 Фаворит Київ 10 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/10/17 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
22/10/17 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
20/10/17 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
21/10/17 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
20/10/17 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 1
21/10/17 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
20/10/17 17:00 Хімік Фаворит 3 - 0
21/10/17 12:00 Хімік Фаворит 3 - 0
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
27/10/17 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
28/10/17 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
27/10/17 17:00 Сєвєродончанка Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
28/10/17 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
27/10/17 17:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
28/10/17 12:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
27/10/17 18:45 Фаворит Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
28/10/17 11:15 Фаворит Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
08/11/17 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
09/11/17 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
11/11/17 17:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 1
12/11/17 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 0
10/11/17 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
11/11/17 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
17/11/17 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Фаворит 3 - 0
18/11/17 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Фаворит 3 - 0
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
04/11/17 18:00 Сєвєродончанка Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 2 - 3
05/11/17 11:00 Сєвєродончанка Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 0 - 3
05/11/17 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік 2 - 3
06/11/17 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік 0 - 3
04/11/17 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
05/11/17 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
04/11/17 12:00 Фаворит Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
05/11/17 12:00 Фаворит Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
01/12/17 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
02/12/17 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 2 - 3
01/12/17 17:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Хімік 2 - 3
02/12/17 11:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Хімік 0 - 3
04/12/17 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 1
05/12/17 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Сєвєродончанка 3 - 1
01/12/17 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Фаворит 3 - 0
02/12/17 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Фаворит 3 - 0
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
08/12/17 17:00 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
09/12/17 11:00 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
08/12/17 18:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 2
09/12/17 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ 3 - 0
08/12/17 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 2
09/12/17 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 1
15/12/17 19:00 Фаворит Сєвєродончанка -
16/12/17 12:00 Фаворит Сєвєродончанка -
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/12/17 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
23/12/17 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
22/12/17 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
23/12/17 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
22/12/17 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Хімік -
23/12/17 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Хімік -
22/12/17 00:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Фаворит -
23/12/17 00:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Фаворит -
8 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/01/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
13/01/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
12/01/18 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
13/01/18 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
12/01/18 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ -
13/01/18 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ -
12/01/18 00:00 Фаворит Хімік -
13/01/18 00:00 Фаворит Хімік -
9 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/01/18 00:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
20/01/18 00:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
19/01/18 00:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Сєвєродончанка -
20/01/18 00:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Сєвєродончанка -
19/01/18 00:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Хімік -
20/01/18 00:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Хімік -
19/01/18 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Фаворит -
20/01/18 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Фаворит -
10 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/02/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ -
03/02/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ -
02/02/18 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ -
03/02/18 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ -
02/02/18 00:00 Фаворит Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
03/02/18 00:00 Фаворит Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
02/02/18 00:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
03/02/18 00:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
11 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/02/18 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Сєвєродончанка -
10/02/18 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Сєвєродончанка -
09/02/18 00:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
10/02/18 00:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
09/02/18 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Фаворит -
10/02/18 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Фаворит -
09/02/18 00:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік -
10/02/18 00:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік -
12 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/03/18 00:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ -
03/03/18 00:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ -
02/03/18 00:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ -
03/03/18 00:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ -
02/03/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
03/03/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
02/03/18 00:00 Фаворит Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
03/03/18 00:00 Фаворит Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
13 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
16/03/18 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік -
17/03/18 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік -
16/03/18 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
17/03/18 00:00 Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ Білозгар-Медуніверситет -
16/03/18 00:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
17/03/18 00:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
16/03/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Фаворит -
17/03/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Фаворит -
17/03/18 00:00 Сєвєродончанка Фаворит -
14 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/03/18 00:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ -
24/03/18 00:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗТМК-ЗНУ -
23/03/18 00:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
23/03/18 00:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
23/03/18 00:00 Хімік Сєвєродончанка -
24/03/18 00:00 Хімік Сєвєродончанка -
23/03/18 00:00 Фаворит Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ -
24/03/18 00:00 Фаворит Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ -