Українська Вища Ліга Жінки - Сезон 2018-2019

Фінал чотирьох

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 ВК Полісся Житомир 3 12
2 ХОВУФКС Харків 3 8
3 Полтавчанка Полтава 3 4
4 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Запоріжжя 3 0

Харків
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
15/03/19 17:15 ХОВУФКС Полтавчанка 3 - 0
15/03/19 19:15 ВК Полісся Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 0
16/03/19 16:00 ВК Полісся ХОВУФКС 3 - 1
16/03/19 18:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Полтавчанка 1 - 3
17/03/19 11:15 ХОВУФКС Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 0
17/03/19 13:15 Полтавчанка ВК Полісся 0 - 3
Житомир
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
29/03/19 17:30 ВК Полісся Орбіта-Спортінтернат -
29/03/19 19:30 ХОВУФКС Полтавчанка -
30/03/19 16:00 ВК Полісся ХОВУФКС -
30/03/19 18:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Полтавчанка -
31/03/19 10:00 ХОВУФКС Орбіта-Спортінтернат -
31/03/19 12:00 Полтавчанка ВК Полісся -

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 ВК Полісся Житомир 11 31
2 ХОВУФКС Харків 11 27
3 Полтавчанка Полтава 11 26
4 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Запоріжжя 11 23
5 ХНПУ Харків'янка Харків 11 21
6 Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Львів 11 19
7 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Запоріжжя 11 17
8 Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК Миколаїв 11 11
9 Буковинка Чернівці 11 11
10 Інваспорт-Метеор Київ 11 9
11 Спортліцей Біла Церква 11 3
12 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Полтава 11 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/10/18 14:00 Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК Інваспорт-Метеор 2 - 3
13/10/18 16:00 ВК Полісся Спортліцей 3 - 0
13/10/18 17:00 Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 1
13/10/18 17:00 Полтавчанка ХНПУ Харків'янка 3 - 2
13/10/18 19:00 Буковинка Орбіта-Спортінтернат 2 - 3
13/10/18 19:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ХОВУФКС 1 - 3
14/10/18 11:00 Спортліцей Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК 0 - 3
14/10/18 12:00 ХОВУФКС Полтавчанка 3 - 1
14/10/18 13:00 Інваспорт-Метеор ВК Полісся 0 - 3
14/10/18 14:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Буковинка 3 - 1
14/10/18 14:00 ХНПУ Харків'янка СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 0
14/10/18 16:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 1 - 3
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/11/18 20:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ ХОВУФКС 3 - 2
02/11/18 18:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат ХНПУ Харків'янка 3 - 0
03/11/18 11:00 ХОВУФКС Орбіта-Спортінтернат 0 - 3
03/11/18 17:00 ВК Полісся Полтавчанка 3 - 0
03/11/18 19:00 Інваспорт-Метеор Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 2 - 3
03/11/18 17:00 Спортліцей Буковинка 0 - 3
03/11/18 13:00 ХНПУ Харків'янка СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 2
03/11/18 19:00 Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 0
04/11/18 12:00 Полтавчанка Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК 3 - 0
04/11/18 13:00 Буковинка Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 1
04/11/18 11:00 Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Спортліцей 3 - 1
04/11/18 14:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК Полісся 0 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/12/18 11:00 Інваспорт-Метеор Орбіта-Спортінтернат 0 - 3
01/12/18 17:00 Буковинка Полтавчанка 0 - 3
01/12/18 16:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 0
01/12/18 18:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Спортліцей 3 - 0
01/12/18 16:30 ХОВУФКС Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК 3 - 0
01/12/18 18:30 ХНПУ Харків'янка ВК Полісся 0 - 3
01/12/18 19:00 Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 0
02/12/18 12:00 ВК Полісся ХОВУФКС 2 - 3
02/12/18 11:00 Полтавчанка Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 0
02/12/18 13:00 Спортліцей СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 0 - 3
02/12/18 14:00 Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК ХНПУ Харків'янка 1 - 3
02/12/18 13:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Буковинка 1 - 3
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
26/01/19 19:00 Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 1 - 3
26/01/19 14:00 Полтавчанка Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 1
26/01/19 17:00 ВК Полісся Буковинка 3 - 0
26/01/19 16:30 Інваспорт-Метеор ХОВУФКС 1 - 3
26/01/19 18:30 Спортліцей ХНПУ Харків'янка 0 - 3
26/01/19 12:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 1 - 3
27/01/19 13:00 Буковинка Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК 0 - 3
27/01/19 11:00 Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф ВК Полісся 0 - 3
27/01/19 11:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Полтавчанка 0 - 3
27/01/19 11:00 ХОВУФКС Спортліцей 3 - 0
27/01/19 13:00 ХНПУ Харків'янка Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 0
27/01/19 13:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 1
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/02/19 17:00 Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК Орбіта-Спортінтернат 1 - 3
22/02/19 19:00 Буковинка ХОВУФКС 0 - 3
22/02/19 17:00 Полтавчанка Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 0
22/02/19 19:00 ВК Полісся СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
22/02/19 17:00 Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф ХНПУ Харків'янка 1 - 3
22/02/19 19:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Спортліцей 0 - 3
23/02/19 15:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
23/02/19 17:00 Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК ВК Полісся 0 - 3
23/02/19 18:00 Спортліцей Інваспорт-Метеор 0 - 3
23/02/19 18:00 Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Буковинка 3 - 2
23/02/19 16:00 ХНПУ Харків'янка ХОВУФКС 0 - 3
23/02/19 16:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Полтавчанка 0 - 3
24/02/19 11:00 ВК Полісся Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 0
24/02/19 13:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Южанка-ДЮСШ №5-ВУФК 3 - 2
24/02/19 11:00 Полтавчанка Спортліцей 3 - 0
24/02/19 11:00 ХОВУФКС Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 0
24/02/19 13:00 Буковинка ХНПУ Харків'янка 1 - 3
24/02/19 13:00 Інваспорт-Метеор СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 1