Українська Вища Ліга Чоловіки - Сезон 2018-2019

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Хмельницький 7 20
2 ВК Житичі Житомир 7 19
3 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Харків 6 18
4 ДСО Тернопіль 7 14
5 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Одеса 6 13
6 Заваір Березівка 6 12
7 Булава Львів 7 11
8 Олюртранс Луцьк 7 10
9 КП ВК Дніпро Дніпро 6 9
10 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Вінниця 6 6
11 Колос Новоселиця 7 5
12 Інваспорт-Метеор Київ 7 4
13 Бахмут-ШВСМ Бахмут 6 3
14 Зміївський енергетик Слобожанське 6 2
15 Спартак Свалява 7 1
16 Агро-Спорт Антонівка 0 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/10/18 15:00 ДСО Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 1
05/10/18 16:00 КП ВК Дніпро Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 0 - 3
05/10/18 17:00 Олюртранс Колос 3 - 1
05/10/18 17:00 Заваір ВК Політехнік-Одеса 1 - 3
05/10/18 18:00 Зміївський енергетик Бахмут-ШВСМ 1 - 3
05/10/18 19:00 Булава Спартак 3 - 1
05/10/18 19:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ВК Житичі 3 - 2
06/10/18 13:00 Інваспорт-Метеор ВК Житичі 1 - 3
06/10/18 15:00 ДСО Новатор-2-Прикордонник 0 - 3
06/10/18 16:00 Колос Спартак 3 - 1
06/10/18 16:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 0
06/10/18 16:00 КП ВК Дніпро Зміївський енергетик 3 - 0
06/10/18 13:00 Заваір ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 3 - 0
06/10/18 18:00 Олюртранс Булава 0 - 3
07/10/18 10:00 Зміївський енергетик Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 0 - 3
07/10/18 10:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 ВК Політехнік-Одеса 1 - 3
07/10/18 11:00 Спартак Олюртранс 0 - 3
07/10/18 11:00 ВК Житичі ДСО 3 - 0
07/10/18 12:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ КП ВК Дніпро 1 - 3
07/10/18 13:00 Булава Колос 3 - 1
07/10/18 13:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 0
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
27/10/18 14:30 Спартак Новатор-2-Прикордонник 0 - 3
27/10/18 19:00 Булава ВК Житичі 0 - 3
27/10/18 17:00 КП ВК Дніпро Заваір 1 - 3
27/10/18 15:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 3 - 0
28/10/18 11:00 Зміївський енергетик ВК Політехнік-Одеса 3 - 2
27/10/18 17:00 Колос ДСО 0 - 3
27/10/18 17:00 Олюртранс Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 1
28/10/18 12:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Олюртранс 3 - 0
28/10/18 14:00 ВК Житичі Колос 3 - 0
28/10/18 11:00 Заваір Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 0 - 3
28/10/18 13:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 КП ВК Дніпро 0 - 3
27/10/18 17:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 0
28/10/18 12:00 ДСО Булава 3 - 0
28/10/18 10:00 Інваспорт-Метеор Спартак 3 - 2
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
01/12/18 18:00 Спартак ВК Житичі 0 - 3
01/12/18 17:00 Булава Новатор-2-Прикордонник 1 - 3
01/12/18 14:00 КП ВК Дніпро ВК Політехнік-Одеса 0 - 3
01/12/18 16:00 Зміївський енергетик Заваір 0 - 3
01/12/18 18:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 1 - 3
01/12/18 20:00 Олюртранс ДСО 2 - 3
01/12/18 15:00 Колос Інваспорт-Метеор 3 - 2
02/12/18 11:00 ВК Житичі Олюртранс 3 - 1
02/12/18 13:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Колос 3 - 1
02/12/18 11:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 1 - 3
02/12/18 12:00 Заваір Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 0
02/12/18 14:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Зміївський енергетик 3 - 0
02/12/18 09:00 ДСО Спартак 3 - 0
02/12/18 11:00 Інваспорт-Метеор Булава 2 - 3
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/12/18 00:00 Олюртранс Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 -
22/12/18 00:00 Спартак КП ВК Дніпро -
22/12/18 00:00 Колос Бахмут-ШВСМ -
22/12/18 00:00 Булава Зміївський енергетик -
22/12/18 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Заваір -
22/12/18 00:00 ВК Житичі ВК Політехнік-Одеса -
22/12/18 00:00 Інваспорт-Метеор ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 -
23/12/18 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Спартак -
23/12/18 00:00 КП ВК Дніпро Олюртранс -
23/12/18 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Булава -
23/12/18 00:00 Зміївський енергетик Колос -
23/12/18 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Новатор-2-Прикордонник -
23/12/18 00:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса ДСО -
23/12/18 00:00 Заваір Інваспорт-Метеор -
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/01/19 00:00 Олюртранс Бахмут-ШВСМ -
19/01/19 00:00 Спартак Зміївський енергетик -
19/01/19 00:00 Колос Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 -
19/01/19 00:00 Булава КП ВК Дніпро -
19/01/19 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник ВК Політехнік-Одеса -
19/01/19 00:00 ВК Житичі Заваір -
19/01/19 00:00 ДСО ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 -
20/01/19 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Спартак -
20/01/19 00:00 Зміївський енергетик Олюртранс -
20/01/19 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Булава -
20/01/19 00:00 КП ВК Дніпро Колос -
20/01/19 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 ВК Житичі -
20/01/19 00:00 Заваір ДСО -
20/01/19 00:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Інваспорт-Метеор -
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/02/19 00:00 Олюртранс Заваір -
23/02/19 00:00 Спартак ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 -
23/02/19 00:00 Колос ВК Політехнік-Одеса -
23/02/19 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 -
23/02/19 00:00 ВК Житичі Бахмут-ШВСМ -
23/02/19 00:00 ДСО Зміївський енергетик -
23/02/19 00:00 Інваспорт-Метеор КП ВК Дніпро -
24/02/19 00:00 Заваір Спартак -
24/02/19 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Олюртранс -
24/02/19 00:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Булава -
24/02/19 00:00 КП ВК Дніпро Новатор-2-Прикордонник -
24/02/19 00:00 Зміївський енергетик ВК Житичі -
24/02/19 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ДСО -
24/02/19 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 Інваспорт-Метеор -
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
16/03/19 00:00 Олюртранс ВК Політехнік-Одеса -
16/03/19 00:00 Колос Заваір -
16/03/19 00:00 Булава ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 -
16/03/19 00:00 Новатор-2-Прикордонник Бахмут-ШВСМ -
16/03/19 00:00 ВК Житичі Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 -
16/03/19 00:00 ДСО КП ВК Дніпро -
16/03/19 00:00 Інваспорт-Метеор Зміївський енергетик -
17/03/19 00:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Спартак -
17/03/19 00:00 Заваір Булава -
17/03/19 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця-2 Колос -
17/03/19 00:00 Зміївський енергетик Новатор-2-Прикордонник -
17/03/19 00:00 КП ВК Дніпро ВК Житичі -
17/03/19 00:00 Локомотив-ХДВУФК№1 ДСО -
17/03/19 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Інваспорт-Метеор -