Українська Суперліга Жінки - Сезон 2018-2019

5-8 місця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Тернопіль 6 17
2 Університет-ШВСМ Чернігів 6 9
3 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне 6 7
4 Новатор Хмельницький 6 3

Тернопіль
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/04/19 16:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 2
05/04/19 18:00 Новатор Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 2
06/04/19 12:00 Новатор Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
06/04/19 14:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Університет-ШВСМ 1 - 3
07/04/19 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
07/04/19 13:00 Університет-ШВСМ Новатор 3 - 0
Хмельницький
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/04/19 16:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
12/04/19 18:00 Університет-ШВСМ Новатор 3 - 2
13/04/19 14:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
13/04/19 16:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Новатор 3 - 0
14/04/19 11:00 Університет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
14/04/19 13:00 Новатор Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Хімік Южне 28 82
2 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Запоріжжя 28 58
3 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Луцьк 28 52
4 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Вінниця 28 50
5 Новатор Хмельницький 28 47
6 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Тернопіль 28 28
7 Університет-ШВСМ Чернігів 28 14
8 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне 28 5

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
14/09/18 17:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Новатор 3 - 2
15/09/18 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Новатор 1 - 3
14/09/18 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
15/09/18 12:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
14/09/18 17:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
15/09/18 12:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
14/09/18 17:00 Хімік Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
15/09/18 12:00 Хімік Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/10/18 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
06/10/18 12:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
05/10/18 17:30 Новатор Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
06/10/18 11:00 Новатор Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
05/10/18 17:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
06/10/18 12:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
05/10/18 17:30 Університет-ШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 2 - 3
06/10/18 12:00 Університет-ШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 1 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/10/18 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік 0 - 3
13/10/18 11:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Хімік 0 - 3
12/10/18 17:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Новатор 3 - 1
13/10/18 12:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Новатор 3 - 1
12/10/18 17:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 2
13/10/18 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
12/10/18 17:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
13/10/18 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
26/10/18 18:00 Новатор Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 2
27/10/18 11:30 Новатор Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
25/10/18 14:30 Хімік Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
26/10/18 12:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
26/10/18 17:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
27/10/18 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
26/10/18 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
27/10/18 11:00 Університет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
07/11/18 17:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 2
08/11/18 12:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
02/11/18 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Хімік 1 - 3
03/11/18 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Хімік 0 - 3
02/11/18 17:30 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Новатор 0 - 3
03/11/18 12:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Новатор 0 - 3
02/11/18 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
03/11/18 12:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Університет-ШВСМ 2 - 3
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/11/18 17:30 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
10/11/18 12:00 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
07/12/18 17:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 2
08/12/18 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
16/11/18 18:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
17/11/18 12:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
09/11/18 17:30 Університет-ШВСМ Новатор 0 - 3
10/11/18 12:00 Університет-ШВСМ Новатор 1 - 3
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
30/11/18 17:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
01/12/18 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
30/11/18 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
01/12/18 12:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
30/11/18 18:00 Новатор Хімік 0 - 3
01/12/18 12:00 Новатор Хімік 0 - 3
09/12/18 17:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
10/12/18 12:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
8 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
21/12/18 18:00 Новатор Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 2
22/12/18 12:00 Новатор Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3
21/12/18 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
22/12/18 12:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
21/12/18 17:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 2
22/12/18 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
21/12/18 18:00 Університет-ШВСМ Хімік 1 - 3
22/12/18 12:00 Університет-ШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
9 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
18/01/19 17:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
19/01/19 11:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
18/01/19 17:30 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Новатор 0 - 3
19/01/19 12:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Новатор 1 - 3
18/01/19 17:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
19/01/19 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 3 - 2
18/01/19 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
19/01/19 11:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
10 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
25/01/19 17:30 Хімік Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 1
26/01/19 12:00 Хімік Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 1
25/01/19 18:00 Новатор Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
26/01/19 11:30 Новатор Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
25/01/19 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 0 - 3
26/01/19 12:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 0 - 3
25/01/19 18:00 Університет-ШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
26/01/19 12:00 Університет-ШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
11 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
08/02/19 18:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Новатор 3 - 1
09/02/19 12:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Новатор 3 - 0
08/02/19 17:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
09/02/19 12:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Хімік 1 - 3
08/02/19 17:30 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
09/02/19 12:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
08/02/19 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
09/02/19 12:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Університет-ШВСМ 2 - 3
12 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
01/03/19 17:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
02/03/19 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
01/03/19 17:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
02/03/19 11:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 1
01/03/19 18:00 Новатор Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
02/03/19 11:30 Новатор Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
01/03/19 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 0 - 3
02/03/19 11:00 Університет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 1 - 3
13 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
15/03/19 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
16/03/19 12:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
16/03/19 17:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
17/03/19 11:30 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
15/03/19 17:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 0
16/03/19 09:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ 3 - 1
15/03/19 17:00 Новатор Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 2
16/03/19 12:00 Новатор Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
14 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/03/19 17:30 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 1 - 3
23/03/19 12:00 Галичанка-ТНЕУ-ГАДЗ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 0 - 3
22/03/19 17:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
23/03/19 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
22/03/19 17:30 Хімік Новатор 3 - 0
23/03/19 12:00 Хімік Новатор 3 - 0
22/03/19 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
23/03/19 12:00 Університет-ШВСМ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 2

Фінал чотирьох

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Хімік Южне 6 21
2 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Запоріжжя 6 12
3 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Луцьк 6 8
4 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Вінниця 6 1

Запоріжжя
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/04/19 16:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
05/04/19 18:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
06/04/19 16:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
06/04/19 18:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
07/04/19 10:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
07/04/19 12:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
Южний
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/04/19 17:00 Хімік Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0
19/04/19 19:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3
20/04/19 14:00 Хімік Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
20/04/19 16:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3
21/04/19 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 1 - 3
21/04/19 14:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 3 - 0

Перехідні матчі