Українська Вища Ліга Жінки - Сезон 2018-2019

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Житомир 11 31
2 ХОВУФКС Харків 11 27
3 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 11 26
4 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Запоріжжя 11 23
5 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Харків 11 21
6 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Львів 11 19
7 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Запоріжжя 11 17
8 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Миколаїв 11 11
9 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Чернівці 11 11
10 Метеор-Інваспорт Київ 11 9
11 Київська область-Спортліцей Біла Церква 11 3
12 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Полтава 11 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/10/18 14:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Метеор-Інваспорт 2 - 3
13/10/18 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 0
13/10/18 17:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 1
13/10/18 17:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 3 - 2
13/10/18 19:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Орбіта-Спортінтернат 2 - 3
13/10/18 19:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ХОВУФКС 1 - 3
14/10/18 11:00 Київська область-Спортліцей Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 0 - 3
14/10/18 12:00 ХОВУФКС ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 1
14/10/18 13:00 Метеор-Інваспорт ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
14/10/18 14:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 1
14/10/18 14:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 0
14/10/18 16:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 1 - 3
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/11/18 20:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ ХОВУФКС 3 - 2
02/11/18 18:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 3 - 0
03/11/18 11:00 ХОВУФКС Орбіта-Спортінтернат 0 - 3
03/11/18 17:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
03/11/18 19:00 Метеор-Інваспорт ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 2 - 3
03/11/18 17:00 Київська область-Спортліцей ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 0 - 3
03/11/18 13:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 2
03/11/18 19:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 0
04/11/18 12:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 3 - 0
04/11/18 13:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Метеор-Інваспорт 3 - 1
04/11/18 11:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 1
04/11/18 14:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/12/18 11:00 Метеор-Інваспорт Орбіта-Спортінтернат 0 - 3
01/12/18 17:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
01/12/18 16:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Метеор-Інваспорт 3 - 0
01/12/18 18:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 0
01/12/18 16:30 ХОВУФКС Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 3 - 0
01/12/18 18:30 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
01/12/18 19:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 0
02/12/18 12:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ ХОВУФКС 2 - 3
02/12/18 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 0
02/12/18 13:00 Київська область-Спортліцей СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 0 - 3
02/12/18 14:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 1 - 3
02/12/18 13:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 1 - 3
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
26/01/19 19:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 1 - 3
26/01/19 14:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 1
26/01/19 17:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
26/01/19 16:30 Метеор-Інваспорт ХОВУФКС 1 - 3
26/01/19 18:30 Київська область-Спортліцей Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 0 - 3
26/01/19 12:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 1 - 3
27/01/19 13:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 0 - 3
27/01/19 11:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
27/01/19 11:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
27/01/19 11:00 ХОВУФКС Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 0
27/01/19 13:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Метеор-Інваспорт 3 - 0
27/01/19 13:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 1
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/02/19 17:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Орбіта-Спортінтернат 1 - 3
22/02/19 19:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 ХОВУФКС 0 - 3
22/02/19 17:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Метеор-Інваспорт 3 - 0
22/02/19 19:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
22/02/19 17:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 1 - 3
22/02/19 19:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Київська область-Спортліцей 0 - 3
23/02/19 15:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
23/02/19 17:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
23/02/19 18:00 Київська область-Спортліцей Метеор-Інваспорт 0 - 3
23/02/19 18:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 2
23/02/19 16:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ХОВУФКС 0 - 3
23/02/19 16:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
24/02/19 11:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 0
24/02/19 13:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 3 - 2
24/02/19 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 0
24/02/19 11:00 ХОВУФКС ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 0
24/02/19 13:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 1 - 3
24/02/19 13:00 Метеор-Інваспорт СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 1

Фінал чотирьох

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Житомир 6 21
2 ХОВУФКС Харків 6 14
3 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 6 7
4 Орбіта-Спортінтернат Запоріжжя 6 0

Харків
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
15/03/19 17:15 ХОВУФКС ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
15/03/19 19:15 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 0
16/03/19 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ ХОВУФКС 3 - 1
16/03/19 18:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 1 - 3
17/03/19 11:15 ХОВУФКС Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 0
17/03/19 13:15 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
Житомир
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
29/03/19 17:30 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 0
29/03/19 19:30 ХОВУФКС ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 1
30/03/19 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ ХОВУФКС 3 - 0
30/03/19 18:00 Орбіта-Спортінтернат ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
31/03/19 10:00 ХОВУФКС Орбіта-Спортінтернат 3 - 1
31/03/19 12:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3