Українська Суперліга Жінки - Сезон 2021-2022

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 СК Прометей Кам'янське 4 12
2 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ Запоріжжя 3 9
3 Хімік Южне 4 9
4 Аланта Слобожанське 4 9
5 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Луцьк 4 7
6 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Вінниця 4 5
7 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 3 4
8 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Житомир 5 2
9 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Тернопіль 4 0
10 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне 3 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
01/10/21 16:00 Аланта ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
01/10/21 18:30 СК Прометей Хімік 3 - 1
02/10/21 11:30 Хімік Аланта 3 - 0
02/10/21 14:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ СК Прометей 0 - 3
01/10/21 16:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 3 - 0
01/10/21 18:30 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 1
02/10/21 11:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 2
02/10/21 13:30 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ 1 - 3
02/10/21 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
15/10/21 17:30 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
15/10/21 15:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
16/10/21 11:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ 2 - 3
16/10/21 13:30 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
16/10/21 17:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ СК Прометей 0 - 3
16/10/21 19:30 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Аланта 0 - 3
17/10/21 16:00 СК Прометей Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
17/10/21 18:30 Аланта ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 3 - 1
16/10/21 12:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/10/21 16:00 СК Прометей Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ -
23/10/21 18:30 Аланта ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ -
24/10/21 13:30 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ Аланта -
24/10/21 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ СК Прометей -
23/10/21 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 3 - 0
23/10/21 14:30 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 0 - 2
24/10/21 13:30 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
24/10/21 11:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
23/10/21 17:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Хімік -
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
12/11/21 00:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ Хімік -
12/11/21 00:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ -
13/11/21 00:00 Хімік ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ -
13/11/21 00:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ -
12/11/21 00:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ СК Прометей -
12/11/21 00:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Аланта -
13/11/21 00:00 СК Прометей Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ -
13/11/21 00:00 Аланта Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ -
13/11/21 00:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ -
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
26/11/21 00:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Хімік -
26/11/21 00:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ -
26/11/21 00:00 Хімік Галичанка-ЗУНУ -
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
8 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
9 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
10 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат