Українська Вища Ліга Жінки - Сезон 2017-2018

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Новатор-ХНУ Хмельницький 11 33
2 Університет-ШВСМ Чернігів 11 30
3 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 11 27
4 ВК ПНУ-Університет Івано-Франківськ 11 23
5 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Харків 11 22
6 Київська область-Спортліцей Біла Церква 11 18
7 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Миколаїв 11 12
8 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Полтава 11 11
9 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Чернівці 11 8
10 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Запоріжжя 11 7
11 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Львів 11 7
12 ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет Вінниця 11 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
28/10/17 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 0
28/10/17 18:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
29/10/17 12:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 1 - 3
29/10/17 10:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Університет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
28/10/17 17:00 Новатор-ХНУ Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 3 - 0
28/10/17 15:00 Київська область-Спортліцей ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет 3 - 1
29/10/17 15:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Київська область-Спортліцей 0 - 3
29/10/17 17:00 Новатор-ХНУ ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет 3 - 1
28/10/17 16:30 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
28/10/17 15:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ ВК ПНУ-Університет 3 - 0
29/10/17 12:30 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
29/10/17 11:00 ВК ПНУ-Університет ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 0
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/12/17 15:30 Новатор-ХНУ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
09/12/17 17:00 Київська область-Спортліцей Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 0 - 3
10/12/17 11:30 Університет-ШВСМ Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 0
10/12/17 10:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Новатор-ХНУ 0 - 3
18/11/17 00:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 0
18/11/17 00:00 ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
19/11/17 00:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет 3 - 0
19/11/17 00:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 3 - 1
18/11/17 12:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 1
18/11/17 14:00 ВК ПНУ-Університет СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
19/11/17 12:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК ПНУ-Університет 0 - 3
19/11/17 10:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 2 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/12/17 00:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Університет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
23/12/17 00:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 3 - 1
24/12/17 00:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
24/12/17 00:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 0
23/12/17 00:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 0 - 3
23/12/17 00:00 ВК ПНУ-Університет ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет 3 - 0
24/12/17 00:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК ВК ПНУ-Університет 0 - 3
24/12/17 00:00 ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 1 - 3
22/12/17 18:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Новатор-ХНУ 0 - 3
22/12/17 00:00 Київська область-Спортліцей СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
23/12/17 00:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 Київська область-Спортліцей 1 - 3
23/12/17 13:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Новатор-ХНУ 0 - 3
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
27/01/18 00:00 Новатор-ХНУ ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 0
27/01/18 00:00 Київська область-Спортліцей ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
28/01/18 00:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Київська область-Спортліцей 0 - 3
28/01/18 00:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Новатор-ХНУ 0 - 3
27/01/18 15:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
27/01/18 17:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ВК ПНУ-Університет 2 - 3
28/01/18 10:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 0 - 3
28/01/18 12:00 ВК ПНУ-Університет Університет-ШВСМ 1 - 3
27/01/18 17:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 0 - 3
27/01/18 15:00 ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 0 - 3
28/01/18 10:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет 3 - 0
28/01/18 12:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 0 - 3
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
23/02/18 17:00 Новатор-ХНУ ВК ПНУ-Університет 3 - 1
23/02/18 15:00 Київська область-Спортліцей ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
24/02/18 15:00 ВК ПНУ-Університет ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
24/02/18 13:00 Новатор-ХНУ Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 1
25/02/18 10:00 Київська область-Спортліцей ВК ПНУ-Університет 0 - 3
25/02/18 12:00 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Новатор-ХНУ 0 - 3
23/02/18 16:30 Університет-ШВСМ ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет 3 - 0
23/02/18 18:30 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК 3 - 0
24/02/18 14:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет 3 - 0
24/02/18 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 3 - 0
25/02/18 10:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ВК СДЮСШ-Педуніверситет 3 - 0
25/02/18 12:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Університет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
23/02/18 17:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 0 - 3
23/02/18 15:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 3 - 1
24/02/18 17:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 1 - 3
24/02/18 15:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
25/02/18 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
25/02/18 13:00 СК Полтавська область-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 2

II етап - 1-4 місця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Новатор-ХНУ Хмельницький 6 21
2 Університет-ШВСМ Чернігів 6 13
3 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 6 7
4 ВК ПНУ-Університет Івано-Франківськ 6 1

1 тур - Чернігів
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
16/03/18 19:00 Новатор-ХНУ ВК ПНУ-Університет 3 - 0
16/03/18 17:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
17/03/18 17:00 ВК ПНУ-Університет ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 2 - 3
17/03/18 15:00 Новатор-ХНУ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
18/03/18 12:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК ПНУ-Університет 3 - 0
18/03/18 10:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Новатор-ХНУ 1 - 3
2 тур - Хмельницький
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
30/03/18 19:00 Новатор-ХНУ ВК ПНУ-Університет 3 - 0
30/03/18 17:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 2
31/03/18 14:00 ВК ПНУ-Університет ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 1 - 3
31/03/18 12:00 Новатор-ХНУ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
01/04/18 10:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК ПНУ-Університет 3 - 0
01/04/18 12:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Новатор-ХНУ 1 - 3