Українська Суперліга Жінки - Сезон 2022-2023

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 СК Прометей Кам'янське 11 28
2 Аланта Дніпро 10 26
3 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Вінниця 9 23
4 СК Балта 9 8
5 Збірна України U-17 9 8
6 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Тернопіль 8 5
7 Збірна України U-15 10 1

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
29/09/22 19:00 Збірна України U-17 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
30/09/22 16:00 Аланта Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
30/09/22 19:00 СК Прометей СК Балта 3 - 0
01/10/22 15:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Збірна України U-15 3 - 0
02/10/22 12:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ СК Прометей 0 - 3
02/10/22 15:00 СК Балта Аланта 0 - 3
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/10/22 16:00 Аланта Збірна України U-17 3 - 0
11/10/22 19:00 СК Прометей Збірна України U-15 3 - 0
12/10/22 19:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
13/10/22 16:00 Збірна України U-15 Збірна України U-17 0 - 3
13/10/22 19:00 СК Прометей Аланта 0 - 3
14/10/22 16:00 СК Балта Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
15/10/22 12:00 Аланта Збірна України U-15 3 - 0
15/10/22 15:00 Збірна України U-17 СК Прометей 1 - 3
16/10/22 12:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ СК Балта 3 - 0
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
26/10/22 19:00 СК Прометей Збірна України U-15 3 - 1
27/10/22 19:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ СК Прометей 3 - 2
28/10/22 16:00 Збірна України U-15 Галичанка-ЗУНУ 0 - 3
28/10/22 19:00 Збірна України U-17 СК Балта 2 - 3
29/10/22 15:00 Аланта ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
30/10/22 12:00 СК Балта Збірна України U-15 3 - 0
30/10/22 15:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Збірна України U-17 3 - 2
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
10/11/22 19:00 Збірна України U-17 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ 1 - 3
11/11/22 16:00 Аланта Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
11/11/22 19:00 СК Прометей СК Балта 3 - 0
12/11/22 12:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Збірна України U-15 3 - 0
13/11/22 12:00 СК Балта Аланта 0 - 3
13/11/22 15:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ СК Прометей 0 - 3
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
29/11/22 16:00 Аланта Збірна України U-15 3 - 2
29/11/22 19:00 Збірна України U-17 СК Прометей 0 - 3
30/11/22 19:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ СК Балта 3 - 0
01/12/22 16:00 Збірна України U-15 Збірна України U-17 0 - 3
01/12/22 19:00 СК Прометей Аланта 3 - 0
02/12/22 19:00 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ЗУНУ -
03/12/22 12:00 Аланта Збірна України U-17 -
04/12/22 12:00 СК Балта Галичанка-ЗУНУ -
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
8 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
9 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат