Кубок України з волейболу - Чоловіки - Сезон 2020-2021

ІV етап

Група П
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
25/02/21 19:00 ВК Барком-Кажани ВК Решетилівка 3 - 0
25/02/21 16:00 Буревісник-ШВСМ ВК МХП-Вінниця 0 - 3
26/02/21 19:00 ВК Решетилівка ВК МХП-Вінниця 1 - 3
26/02/21 16:00 ВК Барком-Кажани Буревісник-ШВСМ 3 - 0
27/02/21 14:00 Буревісник-ШВСМ ВК Решетилівка 3 - 2
27/02/21 11:00 ВК МХП-Вінниця ВК Барком-Кажани 0 - 3
Група Р
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
25/02/21 16:00 ВК Житичі-ПНУ Епіцентр-Подоляни 2 - 3
25/02/21 19:00 ВК Серце Поділля ВСК МХП-Вінниця 2 - 3
26/02/21 19:00 Епіцентр-Подоляни ВСК МХП-Вінниця 3 - 0
26/02/21 16:00 ВК Житичі-ПНУ ВК Серце Поділля 3 - 0
27/02/21 11:00 ВК Серце Поділля Епіцентр-Подоляни 0 - 3
27/02/21 14:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ВК Житичі-ПНУ 0 - 3

III етап

Група Л
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
29/01/21 16:00 ВК Житичі-ПНУ Хотинські козаки 3 - 0
29/01/21 19:00 Юридична академiя ВК Решетилівка 0 - 3
30/01/21 14:00 Хотинські козаки ВК Решетилівка 0 - 3
30/01/21 17:00 ВК Житичі-ПНУ Юридична академiя 3 - 1
31/01/21 11:00 Юридична академiя Хотинські козаки 3 - 1
31/01/21 14:00 ВК Решетилівка ВК Житичі-ПНУ 0 - 3
Група М
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
29/01/21 16:00 ВК Барком-Кажани Епіцентр-Подоляни 3 - 2
30/01/21 15:00 Епіцентр-Подоляни ВК Дніпро 3 - 2
31/01/21 12:00 ВК Барком-Кажани ВК Дніпро 3 - 0
Група Н
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/12/20 14:00 ВК МХП-Вінниця ДСО-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
22/12/20 19:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця Новатор 3 - 0
23/12/20 14:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ Новатор 3 - 0
23/12/20 17:00 ВК МХП-Вінниця ВСК МХП-Вінниця 3 - 1
24/12/20 11:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ДСО-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
24/12/20 14:00 Новатор ВК МХП-Вінниця 0 - 3
Група О
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/12/20 17:30 Буревісник-ШВСМ Локомотив 3 - 0
23/12/20 14:00 Локомотив ВК Серце Поділля 0 - 3
24/12/20 12:00 Буревісник-ШВСМ ВК Серце Поділля 0 - 3

II етап

Група Є
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
06/11/20 18:00 СК Радіус-СДЮСШОР №2 ВСК МХП-Вінниця 0 - 3
07/11/20 13:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ВК Решетилівка 0 - 3
08/11/20 13:00 СК Радіус-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК Решетилівка 0 - 3
Група Ж
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
06/11/20 16:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ Хотинські козаки 3 - 2
07/11/20 15:00 Хотинські козаки Донбас 3 - 0
08/11/20 13:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ Донбас 3 - 0
Група З
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/11/20 16:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса ВК Дніпро 0 - 3
13/11/20 19:00 Епіцентр-Подоляни Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 0
14/11/20 16:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ВК Дніпро 1 - 3
14/11/20 19:00 Епіцентр-Подоляни ВК Політехнік-Одеса 3 - 0
15/11/20 11:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Бахмут-ШВСМ 0 - 3
15/11/20 14:00 ВК Дніпро Епіцентр-Подоляни 0 - 3
Група К
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
06/11/20 15:00 Новатор ВК Нікополь 3 - 2
06/11/20 18:00 Буревісник-ШВСМ Булава 3 - 0
07/11/20 13:00 Булава ВК Нікополь 3 - 2
07/11/20 16:00 Буревісник-ШВСМ Новатор 3 - 2
08/11/20 10:00 ВК Нікополь Буревісник-ШВСМ 1 - 3
08/11/20 13:00 Новатор Булава 3 - 0

І етап

Група А
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/09/20 17:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ КДЮСШ №1-ДСО-ЗНУ 3 - 0
11/09/20 20:00 Булава ВК Горіш 1 - 3
12/09/20 15:00 КДЮСШ №1-ДСО-ЗНУ ВК Горіш 3 - 1
12/09/20 18:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ Булава 3 - 0
13/09/20 10:00 ВК Горіш ДСО-ЗУНУ 0 - 3
13/09/20 13:00 Булава КДЮСШ №1-ДСО-ЗНУ 3 - 0
Група В
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/09/20 18:00 Новатор Хотинські козаки 1 - 3
12/09/20 17:00 Хотинські козаки Біоресурс 3 - 0
13/09/20 11:00 Новатор Біоресурс 3 - 0
Група Г
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/09/20 17:00 Донбас Бахмут-ШВСМ 0 - 3
12/09/20 14:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ДДМА-ДЮСШ 3 - 1
13/09/20 11:00 Донбас ДДМА-ДЮСШ 3 - 0
Група Ґ
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/09/20 16:00 НУФВСУ СК Радіус-СДЮСШОР №2 1 - 3
11/09/20 19:00 ВК Решетилівка НУБіП України 3 - 0
12/09/20 13:00 НУБіП України СК Радіус-СДЮСШОР №2 0 - 3
12/09/20 16:00 ВК Решетилівка НУФВСУ 3 - 0
13/09/20 10:00 НУФВСУ НУБіП України 3 - 1
13/09/20 13:00 СК Радіус-СДЮСШОР №2 ВК Решетилівка 0 - 3
Група Д
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/09/20 16:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса Нейротрек 3 - 0
11/09/20 19:00 ВК Нікополь Вгору 3 - 0
12/09/20 14:00 Нейротрек Вгору 2 - 3
12/09/20 17:00 ВК Політехнік-Одеса ВК Нікополь 3 - 1
13/09/20 10:00 Вгору ВК Політехнік-Одеса 0 - 3
13/09/20 13:00 ВК Нікополь Нейротрек 3 - 1