Українська Вища Ліга Чоловіки - Сезон 2021-2022

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Поділля Хмельницький 9 26
2 ВСК МХП-Вінниця Тростянець 9 23
3 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо Тернопіль 10 23
4 Хотинські козаки Хотин 9 19
5 Локомотив Харків 9 18
6 ВК Нікополь Нікополь 9 17
7 Бахмут-ШВСМ Бахмут 9 14
8 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 Харків 11 14
9 Олюртранс Луцьк 10 12
10 ВК Покуття Снятин 9 9
11 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет Житомир 9 8
12 ШВСМ-СумДУ Суми 9 6
13 Булава Львів 9 4
14 Збірна України U-18 11 3

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
25/09/21 13:00 Локомотив КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 3 - 0
25/09/21 15:30 ШВСМ-СумДУ Збірна України U-18 3 - 0
26/09/21 11:00 Збірна України U-18 Локомотив 0 - 3
26/09/21 13:30 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 1
15/10/21 15:00 Олюртранс Поділля 1 - 3
15/10/21 18:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо Хотинські козаки 1 - 3
16/10/21 11:00 Хотинські козаки Олюртранс 3 - 2
16/10/21 14:00 Поділля ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо 3 - 2
16/10/21 12:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 2
16/10/21 14:30 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет ВК Нікополь 0 - 3
17/10/21 11:00 ВК Нікополь ВСК МХП-Вінниця 0 - 3
17/10/21 13:30 Бахмут-ШВСМ ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет 3 - 2
17/10/21 14:00 ВК Покуття Булава 3 - 2
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
13/11/21 17:00 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 ВСК МХП-Вінниця 2 - 3
13/11/21 19:30 Збірна України U-18 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет 3 - 0
14/11/21 16:30 ВСК МХП-Вінниця Збірна України U-18 3 - 1
14/11/21 14:00 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 1 - 3
20/11/21 16:00 ВК Покуття Локомотив 1 - 3
20/11/21 13:00 Булава ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 0
20/11/21 14:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо 2 - 3
20/11/21 16:30 ВК Нікополь Олюртранс 3 - 1
21/11/21 10:30 ШВСМ-СумДУ ВК Покуття 1 - 3
21/11/21 13:30 Локомотив Булава 3 - 1
21/11/21 11:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо ВК Нікополь 3 - 0
21/11/21 13:30 Олюртранс Бахмут-ШВСМ 0 - 3
21/11/21 11:00 Хотинські козаки Поділля 1 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
04/12/21 12:00 Хотинські козаки Бахмут-ШВСМ 3 - 1
04/12/21 14:30 Поділля ВК Нікополь 3 - 0
04/12/21 16:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ВК Покуття 3 - 0
04/12/21 19:00 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет Булава 3 - 0
05/12/21 10:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Поділля 0 - 3
05/12/21 12:30 ВК Нікополь Хотинські козаки 3 - 0
05/12/21 13:30 Булава ВСК МХП-Вінниця 1 - 3
18/12/21 12:30 Локомотив ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 1
18/12/21 16:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 3 - 2
18/12/21 18:30 Олюртранс Збірна України U-18 3 - 1
19/12/21 11:00 Збірна України U-18 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо 1 - 3
19/12/21 13:30 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 Олюртранс 3 - 0
05/12/21 10:30 ВК Покуття ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет 3 - 2
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
15/01/22 13:00 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 Хотинські козаки 0 - 3
15/01/22 15:30 Збірна України U-18 Поділля 1 - 3
15/01/22 16:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет 3 - 1
15/01/22 16:00 ВК Покуття ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо 1 - 3
15/01/22 18:30 Локомотив ВСК МХП-Вінниця 3 - 2
15/01/22 19:00 Булава Олюртранс 1 - 3
16/01/22 10:30 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 0
16/01/22 11:00 Поділля КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 3 - 1
16/01/22 12:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ ВК Нікополь 2 - 3
16/01/22 12:30 Олюртранс ВК Покуття 3 - 2
16/01/22 13:00 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет Локомотив 3 - 1
16/01/22 13:30 Хотинські козаки Збірна України U-18 3 - 0
16/01/22 10:30 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо Булава 3 - 0
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/02/22 16:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо Локомотив 3 - 0
05/02/22 18:30 Олюртранс ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 0
05/02/22 17:00 Хотинські козаки ВК Покуття 3 - 2
05/02/22 14:00 Поділля Булава 3 - 1
06/02/22 13:30 Локомотив Олюртранс 3 - 1
06/02/22 11:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо 0 - 3
06/02/22 13:30 ВК Покуття Поділля 0 - 3
06/02/22 10:30 Булава Хотинські козаки 0 - 3
06/02/22 12:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет 3 - 0
19/02/22 14:30 Бахмут-ШВСМ КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 3 - 0
19/02/22 17:00 ВК Нікополь Збірна України U-18 3 - 1
20/02/22 14:00 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 ВК Нікополь 1 - 3
20/02/22 11:30 Збірна України U-18 Бахмут-ШВСМ 0 - 3
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
14/01/22 12:45 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 Збірна України U-18 3 - 0
26/02/22 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо -
26/02/22 00:00 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет Олюртранс -
26/02/22 00:00 Локомотив Хотинські козаки -
26/02/22 00:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Поділля -
26/02/22 00:00 ВК Покуття Бахмут-ШВСМ -
26/02/22 00:00 Булава ВК Нікополь -
27/02/22 00:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет -
27/02/22 00:00 Олюртранс ВСК МХП-Вінниця -
27/02/22 00:00 Хотинські козаки ШВСМ-СумДУ -
27/02/22 00:00 Поділля Локомотив -
27/02/22 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Булава -
27/02/22 00:00 ВК Нікополь ВК Покуття -
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/03/22 00:00 Хотинські козаки ВСК МХП-Вінниця -
05/03/22 00:00 Поділля ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет -
05/03/22 00:00 Бахмут-ШВСМ Локомотив -
05/03/22 00:00 ВК Нікополь ШВСМ-СумДУ -
05/03/22 00:00 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 ВК Покуття -
05/03/22 00:00 Збірна України U-18 Булава -
05/03/22 00:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо Олюртранс -
06/03/22 00:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця Поділля -
06/03/22 00:00 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет Хотинські козаки -
06/03/22 00:00 Локомотив ВК Нікополь -
06/03/22 00:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ Бахмут-ШВСМ -
06/03/22 00:00 ВК Покуття Збірна України U-18 -
06/03/22 00:00 Булава КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 -