Українська Вища Ліга Жінки - Сезон 2016-2017

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Фаворит Київ 8 20
2 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Харків 8 18
3 Новатор-ХНУ Хмельницький 8 17
4 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 8 16
5 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Львів 8 11
6 Київська область-Спортліцей Біла Церква 8 9
7 Метеор-Інваспорт Київ 8 7
8 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 Чернівці 8 5
9 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Запоріжжя 8 5

Тур 1
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
28/10/16 16:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
29/10/16 12:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Фаворит 2 - 3
30/10/16 12:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Фаворит 0 - 3
28/10/16 16:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Метеор-Інваспорт 3 - 2
29/10/16 13:00 Метеор-Інваспорт Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 0
30/10/16 11:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 1
04/11/16 18:00 Новатор-ХНУ СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 2
05/11/16 12:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 2 - 3
06/11/16 12:00 Новатор-ХНУ ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 1
Тур 2
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
18/11/16 00:00 Київська область-Спортліцей Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 0 - 3
19/11/16 10:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Новатор-ХНУ 3 - 0
20/11/16 10:00 Київська область-Спортліцей Новатор-ХНУ 3 - 1
18/11/16 00:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф 3 - 1
19/11/16 16:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
20/11/16 11:30 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 1
18/11/16 18:00 Метеор-Інваспорт Фаворит 0 - 3
19/11/16 14:00 Фаворит ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
20/11/16 00:00 Метеор-Інваспорт ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
Тур 3
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
10/02/17 00:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 0 - 3
11/02/17 15:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 0 - 3
12/02/17 12:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
10/02/17 00:00 Новатор-ХНУ Метеор-Інваспорт 3 - 0
11/02/17 11:00 Метеор-Інваспорт ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 1 - 3
12/02/17 11:00 Новатор-ХНУ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 1
10/02/17 00:00 Київська область-Спортліцей СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 1
11/02/17 12:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Фаворит 0 - 3
12/02/17 11:00 Київська область-Спортліцей Фаворит 0 - 3
Тур 4
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/02/17 17:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ 3 - 0
25/02/17 12:00 СК Академія ЗІЕІТ Метеор-Інваспорт 3 - 1
26/02/17 11:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Метеор-Інваспорт 3 - 1
24/02/17 17:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Київська область-Спортліцей 3 - 0
25/02/17 12:00 Київська область-Спортліцей ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
26/02/17 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ ВК Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4 3 - 0
24/02/17 17:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Новатор-ХНУ 1 - 3
25/02/17 12:00 Новатор-ХНУ Фаворит 3 - 1
26/02/17 11:00 ВК Львів'янка-ЛДУФК-Скіф Фаворит 0 - 3

II етап - 1-4 мiсця

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Фаворит Київ 6 21
2 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Харків 6 11
3 Новатор-ХНУ Хмельницький 6 10
4 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 6 0

Тур 1
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
03/03/17 18:00 Фаворит ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
03/03/17 18:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Новатор-ХНУ 3 - 0
04/03/17 18:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Новатор-ХНУ 1 - 3
04/03/17 16:00 Фаворит Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 3 - 1
05/03/17 16:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 1
05/03/17 16:00 Новатор-ХНУ Фаворит 0 - 3
Тур 2
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/03/17 19:00 Фаворит ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
17/03/17 17:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 Новатор-ХНУ 1 - 3
18/03/17 15:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Новатор-ХНУ 1 - 3
18/03/17 13:00 Фаворит Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 3 - 1
19/03/17 11:00 Харків'янка-ХНПУ-Збірна Харківської обл.-2 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 1
19/03/17 13:00 Новатор-ХНУ Фаворит 1 - 3