Кубок України з волейболу - Жінки - Сезон 2021-2022

ІІ етап

Група Д
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/11/21 16:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ МСК Дніпро 3 - 0
19/11/21 19:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5 3 - 0
20/11/21 15:00 МСК Дніпро Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5 3 - 0
20/11/21 12:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
21/11/21 11:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
21/11/21 14:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ МСК Дніпро 3 - 0
Група Е
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/11/21 17:00 Хімік ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
20/11/21 10:30 ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
21/11/21 11:00 Хімік Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
Група Є
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/11/21 17:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 1 - 3
06/11/21 17:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ ВК Воллейбук-ЧНУ-ЧОДЮСШ 3 - 0
07/11/21 11:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ ВК Воллейбук-ЧНУ-ЧОДЮСШ 3 - 0
Група Ж
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
18/11/21 19:00 Нафтуся СК Прометей 0 - 3
19/11/21 16:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Нафтуся 3 - 0
19/11/21 18:30 СК Прометей Регіна-2-КОСЛ 3 - 0
20/11/21 16:00 Регіна-2-КОСЛ Нафтуся 0 - 3
20/11/21 18:30 СК Прометей ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
21/11/21 10:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Регіна-2-КОСЛ 3 - 0
Група З
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/11/21 16:00 Аланта Академія Прометей 3 - 2
05/11/21 19:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ Олімпія-ДЮСШ №2 3 - 0
06/11/21 16:00 Олімпія-ДЮСШ №2 Академія Прометей 0 - 3
06/11/21 19:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ Аланта 1 - 3
07/11/21 11:00 Академія Прометей Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ 2 - 3
07/11/21 14:00 Аланта Олімпія-ДЮСШ №2 3 - 0

І етап

Група А
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/10/21 17:00 ВК Воллейбук-ЧНУ-ЧОДЮСШ Олімпія-ДЮСШ №2 3 - 0
25/10/21 17:00 Олімпія-ДЮСШ №2 Новатор 3 - 0
26/10/21 11:00 ВК Воллейбук-ЧНУ-ЧОДЮСШ Новатор 3 - 1
Група Б
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/09/21 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ ТЕОСОФ-ДЮСШ-2 3 - 0
24/09/21 18:30 МСК Дніпро НУФВСУ 3 - 1
25/09/21 14:00 Університет-ШВСМ МСК Дніпро 3 - 1
25/09/21 16:30 ТЕОСОФ-ДЮСШ-2 НУФВСУ 1 - 3
26/09/21 11:00 НУФВСУ Університет-ШВСМ 0 - 3
26/09/21 13:30 МСК Дніпро ТЕОСОФ-ДЮСШ-2 3 - 2
Група В
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/10/21 16:00 Академія Прометей ВК Іскра-ДДАЕУ 3 - 0
24/10/21 19:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5 КЗ ДОСФКСП ім. С.Бубки-КДЮСШ №1 3 - 0
25/10/21 16:00 Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5 Академія Прометей 0 - 3
25/10/21 19:00 КЗ ДОСФКСП ім. С.Бубки-КДЮСШ №1 ВК Іскра-ДДАЕУ 3 - 1
26/10/21 11:00 Академія Прометей КЗ ДОСФКСП ім. С.Бубки-КДЮСШ №1 3 - 0
26/10/21 14:00 ВК Іскра-ДДАЕУ Южанка-ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5 0 - 3
Група Г
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/10/21 17:00 Регіна-2-КОСЛ Нафтуся 3 - 2
25/10/21 16:00 Нафтуся ДЮСШ-ДНЗ ВПУ-34 Стрий 3 - 2
26/10/21 11:00 Регіна-2-КОСЛ ДЮСШ-ДНЗ ВПУ-34 Стрий 3 - 0