Кубок України з волейболу - Чоловіки - Сезон 2021-2022

IІ етап

Група Ж
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/11/21 16:00 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 0
05/11/21 18:30 ВК Дніпро ВСК МХП-Вінниця 3 - 0
06/11/21 16:00 ВК Дніпро КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 3 - 0
06/11/21 18:30 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ШВСМ-СумДУ 3 - 0
07/11/21 12:00 ШВСМ-СумДУ ВК Дніпро 0 - 3
07/11/21 14:30 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 ВСК МХП-Вінниця 0 - 3
Група З
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
29/10/21 16:00 Берегиня-Збірна Херсонської області-ДЮСШ ВК Покуття 3 - 2
30/10/21 12:00 ВК Покуття МСК Дніпро 1 - 3
31/10/21 11:00 Берегиня-Збірна Херсонської області-ДЮСШ МСК Дніпро 3 - 1
Група К
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/11/21 16:00 Поділля НУФВСУ 3 - 1
05/11/21 18:30 ВК Решетилівка ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо 3 - 0
06/11/21 15:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо НУФВСУ 3 - 0
06/11/21 17:30 ВК Решетилівка Поділля 2 - 3
07/11/21 11:00 Поділля ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо 0 - 3
07/11/21 13:30 НУФВСУ ВК Решетилівка 0 - 3
Група Л
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/11/21 19:00 ВК Патріот-Рівне Хотинські козаки 0 - 3
06/11/21 16:00 Хотинські козаки Бахмут-ШВСМ 2 - 3
07/11/21 11:30 ВК Патріот-Рівне Бахмут-ШВСМ 2 - 3

І етап

Група А
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
01/10/21 16:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо ВСК 3 - 0
01/10/21 19:00 Поділля ХАЕС-НАЕК 3 - 0
02/10/21 14:00 ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо Поділля 0 - 3
02/10/21 17:00 ВСК ХАЕС-НАЕК 1 - 3
03/10/21 11:00 ХАЕС-НАЕК ДСО-ЗУНУ-Динамо 0 - 3
03/10/21 14:00 Поділля ВСК 3 - 0
Група Б
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
01/10/21 16:00 НУФВСУ ВК Ірпінь 2 - 3
01/10/21 19:00 Біла Церква-ДЮСШ №2 НУБіП України 3 - 2
02/10/21 13:00 ВК Ірпінь НУБіП України 3 - 1
02/10/21 16:00 НУФВСУ Біла Церква-ДЮСШ №2 3 - 0
03/10/21 11:00 НУБіП України НУФВСУ 1 - 3
03/10/21 14:00 Біла Церква-ДЮСШ №2 ВК Ірпінь 3 - 2
Група В
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/09/21 16:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця Біоресурс 3 - 1
24/09/21 19:00 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет ВК Патріот-Рівне 0 - 3
25/09/21 14:00 Біоресурс ВК Патріот-Рівне 0 - 3
25/09/21 17:00 ВСК МХП-Вінниця ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет 3 - 0
26/09/21 11:00 ВК Патріот-Рівне ВСК МХП-Вінниця 1 - 3
26/09/21 14:00 ВК Житичі-ДЮСШ-Поліський університет Біоресурс 3 - 1
Група Г
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
08/10/21 17:00 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР 2005\2006 МСК Дніпро 0 - 3
08/10/21 20:00 ВК Нікополь КЗ ДЮСШ №1 НМР 3 - 0
09/10/21 14:00 КЗ ДЮСШ №1 НМР МСК Дніпро 0 - 3
09/10/21 17:00 ВК Нікополь КЗ ХФКСП ХОР 2005\2006 3 - 0
10/10/21 11:00 МСК Дніпро ВК Нікополь 3 - 0
10/10/21 14:00 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР 2005\2006 КЗ ДЮСШ №1 НМР 3 - 0
Група Ґ
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
01/10/21 17:30 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР 3 - 0
02/10/21 17:30 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
03/10/21 13:00 КЗ ХФКСП ХОР-Юракадемія-2 ШВСМ-СумДУ 0 - 3
Група Д
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
08/10/21 16:30 Бахмут-ШВСМ КЗ ДОСФКСП ім. С.Бубки-КДЮСШ №1 3 - 0
08/10/21 19:00 СК Краматорськ ВК Колос-ДЮСШ 2 - 3
09/10/21 14:00 КЗ ДОСФКСП ім. С.Бубки-КДЮСШ №1 ВК Колос-ДЮСШ 3 - 0
09/10/21 16:30 Бахмут-ШВСМ СК Краматорськ 3 - 0
10/10/21 11:00 ВК Колос-ДЮСШ Бахмут-ШВСМ 0 - 3
10/10/21 13:30 СК Краматорськ КЗ ДОСФКСП ім. С.Бубки-КДЮСШ №1 2 - 3
Група Е
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
24/09/21 17:00 Хотинські козаки ВК Горіш 3 - 0
24/09/21 19:30 ВК Покуття Рідна земля 3 - 0
25/09/21 15:00 Рідна земля ВК Горіш 2 - 3
25/09/21 17:30 ВК Покуття Хотинські козаки 3 - 2
26/09/21 11:00 Хотинські козаки Рідна земля 3 - 0
26/09/21 13:30 ВК Горіш ВК Покуття 0 - 3
Група Є
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
08/10/21 16:00 ВК Поліція Донеччини Збірна України U-18 0 - 3
08/10/21 19:00 Бердянськ-БДПУ Берегиня-Збірна Херсонської області-ДЮСШ 0 - 3
09/10/21 12:00 Збірна України U-18 Берегиня-Збірна Херсонської області-ДЮСШ 1 - 3
09/10/21 15:00 ВК Поліція Донеччини Бердянськ-БДПУ 3 - 1
10/10/21 11:00 Бердянськ-БДПУ Збірна України U-18 3 - 0
10/10/21 13:30 Берегиня-Збірна Херсонської області-ДЮСШ ВК Поліція Донеччини 3 - 0