Українська Суперліга Жінки - Сезон 2020-2021

Плей-офф

3-6 місця
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
05/03/21 18:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
10/03/21 18:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 2 - 3
11/03/21 11:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
4-5 місця
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
04/03/21 16:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 2 - 3
10/03/21 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3
14/03/21 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
Півфінал І
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/03/21 18:00 СК Прометей Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
20/03/21 11:00 СК Прометей Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
21/03/21 11:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ СК Прометей 0 - 3
Півфінал ІІ
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/03/21 17:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
20/03/21 12:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
21/03/21 11:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
5-6 місця
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
01/04/21 15:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
08/04/21 17:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 3 - 0
14/04/21 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
Фінал
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/04/21 18:00 СК Прометей Хімік 3 - 1
10/04/21 18:00 СК Прометей Хімік 3 - 1
15/04/21 18:00 Хімік СК Прометей 1 - 3
3-4 місця
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
09/04/21 18:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
10/04/21 11:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
15/04/21 17:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 2
16/04/21 11:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 2 - 3

Плей-аут

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 Аланта Слобожанське 6 18
2 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Тернопіль 6 10
3 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 6 6
4 Університет-ШВСМ Чернігів 6 2

7-10 місця
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/03/21 19:00 Аланта Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
19/03/21 16:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
20/03/21 17:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
20/03/21 14:00 Аланта Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 1
21/03/21 11:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
21/03/21 14:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Аланта 1 - 3
7-10 місця
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
02/04/21 19:00 Аланта Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
02/04/21 16:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
03/04/21 17:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 0 - 3
03/04/21 14:00 Аланта Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 1
04/04/21 11:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Університет-ШВСМ 2 - 3
04/04/21 14:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Аланта 1 - 3

Регулярний чемпіонат

Місце Команда Матчі Очки
1 СК Прометей Кам'янське 18 54
2 Хімік Южне 18 48
3 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Запоріжжя 18 36
4 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Житомир 18 31
5 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Луцьк 18 29
6 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Рівне 18 27
7 Аланта Слобожанське 18 19
8 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Тернопіль 18 15
9 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Полтава 18 11
10 Університет-ШВСМ Чернігів 18 0

1 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
11/09/20 19:00 СК Прометей ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
11/09/20 16:00 Хімік Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
12/09/20 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Хімік 0 - 3
12/09/20 14:00 Університет-ШВСМ СК Прометей 0 - 3
11/09/20 19:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 0 - 3
11/09/20 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
12/09/20 14:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 3 - 2
12/09/20 11:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
11/09/20 18:00 Аланта Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
2 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
18/09/20 19:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 2 - 3
18/09/20 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
19/09/20 11:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
19/09/20 14:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 2
18/09/20 19:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
18/09/20 16:00 Аланта ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
19/09/20 14:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Аланта 1 - 3
19/09/20 11:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 2
18/09/20 17:00 Хімік СК Прометей 1 - 3
3 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
10/12/20 19:00 СК Прометей Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
10/12/20 16:00 Хімік ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 3 - 1
11/12/20 11:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Хімік 0 - 3
11/12/20 14:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ СК Прометей 0 - 3
09/10/20 19:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
09/10/20 16:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Аланта 3 - 1
10/10/20 13:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
10/10/20 10:00 Аланта Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
09/10/20 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 1 - 3
4 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
16/10/20 16:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
16/10/20 19:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
17/10/20 14:00 Університет-ШВСМ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
17/10/20 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 2 - 3
14/11/20 18:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ СК Прометей 0 - 3
16/10/20 16:00 Аланта Хімік 0 - 3
17/10/20 11:00 СК Прометей Аланта 3 - 0
28/01/21 15:30 Хімік Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
26/11/20 16:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 1
5 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/11/20 16:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
19/11/20 19:00 Аланта Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 1
20/11/20 14:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Аланта 0 - 3
20/11/20 11:00 Університет-ШВСМ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
19/11/20 16:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ СК Прометей 0 - 3
19/11/20 19:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
20/11/20 14:00 СК Прометей Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
20/11/20 11:00 Хімік Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
18/11/20 16:30 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 2
6 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
03/12/20 20:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ СК Прометей 0 - 3
03/12/20 17:00 Університет-ШВСМ Хімік 0 - 3
04/12/20 12:00 СК Прометей Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
04/12/20 15:00 Хімік ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
03/12/20 16:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 2
03/12/20 19:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 1 - 3
04/12/20 14:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
04/12/20 11:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
04/12/20 17:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Аланта 2 - 3
7 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/12/20 16:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
17/12/20 19:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
18/12/20 10:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
18/12/20 13:00 Університет-ШВСМ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 0 - 3
17/12/20 19:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 2
17/12/20 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Аланта 3 - 0
18/12/20 14:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 3 - 0
18/12/20 11:00 Аланта Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 2
18/12/20 19:00 СК Прометей Хімік 3 - 1
8 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
22/01/21 19:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ СК Прометей 0 - 3
22/01/21 16:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Хімік 0 - 3
23/01/21 14:00 СК Прометей ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 3 - 0
23/01/21 11:00 Хімік Галичанка-ЗУНУ 3 - 0
22/01/21 19:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
22/01/21 16:00 Аланта Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 1 - 3
23/01/21 10:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Аланта 3 - 0
23/01/21 13:30 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 1 - 3
23/01/21 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
9 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
29/01/21 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ Галичанка-ЗУНУ 0 - 3
29/01/21 19:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 0 - 3
30/01/21 11:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 2 - 3
30/01/21 14:00 ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
29/01/21 19:00 СК Прометей Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
29/01/21 16:00 Хімік Аланта 3 - 0
30/01/21 11:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
30/01/21 14:00 Аланта СК Прометей 0 - 3
28/01/21 16:00 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 1
10 тур
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
19/02/21 19:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ 0 - 3
19/02/21 16:00 Університет-ШВСМ Аланта 0 - 3
20/02/21 14:00 Орбіта-ЗНУ-ОДЮСШ Університет-ШВСМ 3 - 0
20/02/21 11:00 Аланта ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 0
19/02/21 19:00 СК Прометей Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ 3 - 0
19/02/21 16:00 Хімік Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ 3 - 0
20/02/21 10:30 Волинь-Унiверситет-ОДЮСШ Хімік 0 - 3
20/02/21 13:00 Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ СК Прометей 0 - 3
20/02/21 11:00 Галичанка-ЗУНУ ВК Полісся-ШВСМ-ЖДУ 2 - 3

Перехідні матчі

Перехідні матчі
Дата Час Команда А Команда Б Результат
17/04/21 16:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 1 - 3
18/04/21 11:00 ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ Білозгар-Медуніверситет 2 - 3
23/04/21 16:00 Білозгар-Медуніверситет ВК Полтавчанка-ПНПУ 3 - 2